Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
from £6.97to £29.9542 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W67.3 mm x D21 mm x H10.14 mm
• Weight: 11 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black DTX/64GB
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black Kingstons DataTraveler Exodia features USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance for easy access to laptops, desktop PCs, monitors and other digital devices. DT Exodia allows quick transfers and convenient storage of documents, music, videos and more. Its practical design and fashionable colours make it ideal for everyday use at work, home, school or wherever you need to take your data. DT Exodia is available in capacities of 64GB and is backed by a five-year warranty, free technical support and legendary Kingston reliability. Ultimate portability DT Exodia features a large, colourful loop that easily attaches to key rings, enabling you to have extra storage on the go Cap protection Practical cap protects the USB plug and your data. The cap also fits onto the back loop, so you wont miss it Range of capacities* Multiple colour options by capacity Backward Compatibility Compatible with existing USB 2.0 ports, allowing 2.0 users to migrate to 3.0 in the future without replacing their drives. Note: The content above is generic for the series. For Correct info about this particular model, please refer to Specifications section.
prodImage
£6.97
£11.92
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64 GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64 GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.30
£11.80
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kingston 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Superspeed USB 3.0 Exodia Memory Stick DTX64GB
Kingston 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Superspeed USB 3.0 Exodia Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.55
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive DTX/64GB
With protective cap and keyring in multiple coloursKingston’s DataTraveler® Exodia™ is a USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution for laptops. desktop PCs. monitors and other digital devices. DT Exodia allows quick transfers and convenient storage of documents. music. videos and more. Its practical design and fashionable colours make it ideal for everyday use at work. home. school or wherever you need to take your data. DT Exodia is available in capacities of up to 256GB* and is backed by a five-year warranty. free technical support and legendary Kingston® reliability.Ultimate portabilityRange of capacities with colourful loop that easily attaches to key ringsQuick and convenientThe lightweight USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution that’s easy to take with you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.43
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia Co-logo USB flash drive 64 GB DTX/64GBCL
DataTraveler Exodia USB Flash Drive with Protective Cap and Keyring in Multiple ColorsKingston’s DataTraveler® Exodia features USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance for easy access to laptops. desktop PCs. monitors and other digital devices. DT Exodia allows quick transfers and convenient storage of documents. music. videos and more. Its practical design and fashionable colors make it ideal for everyday use at work. home. school or wherever you need to take your data. DT Exodia is available in capacities up to 256GB1 and is backed by a five-year warranty. free technical support and legendary Kingston® reliability.Ultimate portabilityRange of capacities with colorful loop that easily attaches to key ringsQuick and convenientThe lightweight storage solution with USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds that’s easy to take with you.Customisation for USB Flash DrivesMake a bold statementCustomise Kingston® DataTraveler® USB Flash drives and Kingston Flash cards by adding your logo and/or digital files and instantly increase your organisation’s brand recognition. Kingston's Customization Program offers unique packaging. custom profiles. colour adjustments. content loading and more all with easy and convenient ordering. which are available in single and bulk packaging.With all they have to offer. these customised drives and cards are promotional tools you can't afford to be without.Program Terms- Pricing: Request from your preferred reseller or distributor- Ordering: No cancellations- Returns: Defective product only — replaced with non-logoed product- File type required: Adobe Illustrator Vector-Based .eps/or .ai format only- Logo and content usage: Electronic customer approval requiredOrder quantity minimums- DataTraveler co-logo: 100 pieces- Secure DataTraveler co-logo and custom profiles: 50 pieces- DataTraveler private label: 1k pieces- SDHC/SDXC co-logo: 100 pieces- SDHC/SDXC Private Logo Label: 2k pieces- Content load: 500 or 5k pieces (depending on content type)- Custom packaging: 5k pieces- Custom casing: 5–10k pieces
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive - Black DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.88
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler DTX Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler DTX Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
Kingston 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Superspeed USB 3.0 Exodia Memory Stick DTX64GB
Kingston 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Superspeed USB 3.0 Exodia Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: Free
New Kingston 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Exodia USB Flash Drive Memory Stick USB 3.2 DTX64GB
New Kingston 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Exodia USB Flash Drive Memory Stick USB 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.89 / Unit
Kingston ( 64 GB ) USB 3.2 DataTraveler Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick -High Speed DTX64GB
Kingston ( 64 GB ) USB 3.2 DataTraveler Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick -High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.65 / Unit
Kingston 64 GB USB-C 3.2 DataTraveler Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed DTX64GB
Kingston 64 GB USB-C 3.2 DataTraveler Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.65
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/64GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 - with Protectiv DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/64GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 - with Protectiv, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black/Teal (DTX/64GB) DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black/Teal (DTX/64GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB Flash Drive 3.2 64GB DTX/64GB DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB Flash Drive 3.2 64GB DTX/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Flash Pen Drive - 64GB DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Flash Pen Drive - 64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 64GB Memory Stick DTX64GB
Kingston 64GB Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive WESTDIST-DTX/64GB DTX64GB
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive WESTDIST-DTX/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Exodia DTX 64GB Shockproof USB Flash Drive - USB 3.2 with Keyring Attachment
Exodia DTX 64GB Shockproof USB Flash Drive - USB 3.2 with Keyring Attachment, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: Free
Kingston 64GB DataTraveler USB 3.1 Flash Pen Drive Keyring Memory Stick DT64
Kingston 64GB DataTraveler USB 3.1 Flash Pen Drive Keyring Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
64GB Kingston DTX/64GB DataTraveler Exodia, Fast USB3.2 Gen1 Type-A Performance, DTX64GB
64GB Kingston DTX/64GB DataTraveler Exodia, Fast USB3.2 Gen1 Type-A Performance,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Kingston 64GB Memory Stick USB Single Pack Double Pack Black Lot DTX64GB
Kingston 64GB Memory Stick USB Single Pack Double Pack Black Lot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology Datatraveler Exodia Usb 3.2 Flash Drive. Capacity: 64 Gb Dev DTX64GB
Kingston Technology Datatraveler Exodia Usb 3.2 Flash Drive. Capacity: 64 Gb Dev, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
Kingston DRIVE, EXODIA USB3.2, BLACK/TEAL, 64GB - DTX/64GB DTX64GB
DRIVE, EXODIA USB3.2, BLACK/TEAL, 64GB - DTX/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Kingston Datatraveler Exodia 64Gb Usb 3.2 Blk/Cyan Usb Flash Drive DTX64GB
Kingston Datatraveler Exodia 64Gb Usb 3.2 Blk/Cyan Usb Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Kingston USB Pen Drive Flash Thumb Memory Stick 32,64 & 128gb For HP EliteBook DTX64GB
Kingston USB Pen Drive Flash Thumb Memory Stick 32,64 & 128gb For HP EliteBook, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Stick Pen Memory Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/64 GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 64 GB, black DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/64 GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 64 GB, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Kingston 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Memory Pen DataTraveler Exodia Cap Keyring DTX64GB
Kingston 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Memory Pen DataTraveler Exodia Cap Keyring, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.00
£20.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Base price: £16.00 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/64GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 64 GB, black DTX64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/64GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 64 GB, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
Kingston DTX/64GB Technology DataTraveler DTX64GB
Kingston DTX/64GB Technology DataTraveler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.3 mm x D21 mm x H10.14 mm
Weight:11 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£6.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data C008 16GB
£7.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£8.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: £4.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£8.30
Shipping: £3.50
kp-computers
prodImage
£8.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel