Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 70 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 25 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W18 mm x D53 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Mini Mobile 16GB Memory Stick - Micro USB - FLASH Pendrive - BRAND NEW 3533470
Intenso Mini Mobile 16GB Memory Stick - Micro USB - FLASH Pendrive - BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / 100 g
Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB EasySale-AN-March26-UK-1073
Memory storage capacity 16GB USB 3.0 (USB 2.0 compatible) Colour black Perfect for storing documents and pictures Scope of delivery: Intenso Speed Line Flash Drive operating system: Java system ram type: ddr3_sdram
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-1952
Memory storage capacity 16GB USB 3.0 (USB 2.0 compatible) Colour black Perfect for storing documents and pictures Scope of delivery: Intenso Speed Line Flash Drive operating system: Java system ram type: ddr3_sdram
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x D53 mm x H7 mm
Weight:8 g
Reading Speed
70 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
25 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 16GB
£4.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Intenso Alu Line 16GB (3521471)
£5.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£5.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64GB
£6.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 64GB
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
strip-for-bits
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / 100 g
Dealon
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel