Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
from £6.44to £27.807 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 10 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 4 MB/s
• Dimensions: W54 mm x D21 mm x H9.2 mm
• Weight: 7.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Black 16GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Pen Drive - Memory Stick 16GB 49063
Verbatim Black 16GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Pen Drive - Memory Stick 16GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£6.44
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Pinstripe USB 2.0 PenDrive 8GB Memory stick Black 49062 49063
Verbatim Pinstripe USB 2.0 PenDrive 8GB Memory stick Black 49062, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / 100 g
Verbatim PinStripe - USB Drive 16 GB - Black 49063
- Push and Pull Sliding feature.- Free Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars. DVD and multimedia players. TV's. photo frames and more. USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost.In a lightweight. striped pinstripe design and available in a variety of colours in 4GB capacity the PinStripe USB Drive is the perfect storage solution for everyone.The PinStripe Colour USB Drives are available in five vibrant colours: Sunkissed Yellow. Eucalyptus Green. Hot Pink. Caribbean Blue and Volcanic Orange.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 16GB USB Flash Drive Memory Stick High Speed Retail Pack UK Verbatim#49063
Verbatim 16GB USB Flash Drive Memory Stick High Speed Retail Pack UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Pinstripe USB 2.0 PenDrive 16GB Memory stick Black 49063
Verbatim Pinstripe USB 2.0 PenDrive 16GB Memory stick Black 49063, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.39 / 100 g
Verbatim 16GB PinStripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black 001
Verbatim 16GB PinStripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.08 / Unit
4x Verbatim 16GB USB Flash Drive Memory Stick High Speed 2.0 New Retail Pack UK Verbatim#49063
4x Verbatim 16GB USB Flash Drive Memory Stick High Speed 2.0 New Retail Pack UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x D21 mm x H9.2 mm
Weight:7.9 g
Reading Speed
10 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
4 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GB
£15.95
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£6.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Intenso Business Line 8GB (3511460)
£6.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 16GB
£4.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
av-cables4all
prodImage
£6.44
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / 100 g
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
london-value
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel