Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 175 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 80 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H11 mm x L58 cm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Blue, Blue,Black 10268094
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.0 memory stick - With the 128 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your photos and videos- You can transfer large files in no time - it has a speed of up to 300 Mbps - It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£32.99
£38.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim V3 Max 128 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Blue 49808
Verbatim V3 Max 128 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.67 / Unit
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 MAX USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-128GB - memorystick with sliding-mechanism - SuperSpeed-interface - external storage for laptop notebook and co - blue/black 49808>>Verbatim
FAST DATA-TRANSFER - The SuperSpeed flash drive provides data-transfer speeds of up to 300 MB/s; This means that even the largest files can be transferred and saved a lot faster; SLIDE & LOCK - The unique sliding mechanism allows the USB connector to be moved out and back in and protects it when it is not in use - For permanently secure data storage; VERSATILE APPLICATIONS - Due to its handy size and clever locking-technology, the Store n Go stick is ideally suitable as a storage extension for laptops, notebooks and much more; WIDELY COMPATIBLE - The innovative SuperSpeed-interface is also compatible with USB 2;0 ports - making it easy to use with a wide range of different devices; VERBATIM - Our strength in research & development in combination with a demanding quality control guarantees first-class products and technology you can trust; High Performance USB 3.0 Drive Up to 175MB/sec transfer speed 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector Free Technical Hotline Support Limited Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black, Blue USB flash drive 49808
Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer, theStore 'n' Go V3 MAX USB Drive offers data transfer speeds of up to175MB/sec.
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H11 mm x L58 cm
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
175 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
80 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.36
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
£33.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
£33.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£31.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £5.99
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.67 / Unit
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel