Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
from £29.03to £38.852 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 70 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W12 mm x H8 mm x L40.5 Millimetre
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Intenso Intenso cMobile Line - Dual USB & Type C USB drive - 64GB - USB 3.1, Silver 64 G ‎3536490
Intenso cMobile Line - Dual USB & Type C USB drive - 64GB - USB 3.1, Silver 64 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3536490 cMobile Line Type
Intenso 3536490 cMobile Line Type, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x H8 mm x L40.5 Millimetre
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
70 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
£28.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£28.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel