Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
from £20.11to £48.713 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Dimensions: W20.4 mm x H8.9 mm x L63.3 cm
• Weight: 12.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 64GB JetFlash 810 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Rugged Flash Drive TS64GJF810
prodImage
£20.11
£25.38
Shipping: £5.27
with shipping: £5.27
Transcend TS64GJF810 Jetflash 810 64GB USB 3.0
Transcend TS64GJF810 Jetflash 810 64GB USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB Green TS64GJF810
Transcend's JetFlash 810 Flash drive combines blazing-fast USB 3.1 Gen 1 transfer rates. impressive storage capacity. and compact portability. and bundles them all in a stylish yet rugged design. Created specifically to fully protect your data while on the go. the JetFlash 810's rubber housing offers excellent defense against shock. splash. dust. and moisture.Rugged and sportyThe sporty JetFlash 810 features a durable. anti-slip rubber construction that provides excellent resistance to shock. moisture. dust and other contaminants. Its compact. vibrant color scheme makes it eye-catching even outdoorsMilitary drop testedIdeal for outdoor use. Transcend’s JetFlash 810 USB flash drive is extensively tested for performance and reliability. Meeting US MIL-STD-810G 516.6 military drop-test standards. itensures full protection for your data. With capacity options from 16GB to as large as 128GB. you can take your files wherever you go!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.4 mm x H8.9 mm x L63.3 cm
Weight:12.9 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£26.04
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£157.97
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.36
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£20.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
Amazon US
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: £5.27
youritdelivered
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel