Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
from £10.58to £21.759 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W19 mm x H7 mm x L55 Millimetre
• Weight: 3.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Verbatim Verbatim 49318 64GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black ‎023492493181 023942493181
Verbatim 49318 64GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49318 64GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black 1991167
Stylish retractable 'PinStripe' design High speed USB 3.0 interface Capacities available: 16GB, 32GB, 64GB, 128GB, 256GB Key ring hole Verbatim 2 year limited warranty
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49318
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49318, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.58 / Unit
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB – - Black 49318
With more and more data being created and passed around each day. we have given our flagship USB drive a modern upgrade to USB 3.0. The PinStripe USB 3.0 now offers faster transfer speeds and larger capacities. allowing you to spend less time waiting and more time creating. The PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost. In a lightweight. updated pinstripe design. the USB 3.0 version of the PinStripe is available in a range of capacities to suit your needs. creating the perfect everyday data mobility solution for everyone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 64GB USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 49318, UK Seller
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 64GB USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 49318, UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Drives
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 49318
Verbatim PinStripe USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
‎Verbatim Verbatim 49318 64GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black ‎023492493181 023942493181
Verbatim 49318 64GB Store'n'Go Pinstripe USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49318
Verbatim Black Pinstripe 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 49318, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49318 Hi-Speed Store'N'Go 64 GB.
Verbatim 49318 Hi-Speed Store'N'Go 64 GB., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm x H7 mm x L55 Millimetre
Weight:3.6 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GB
£15.95
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£10.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£10.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB
£10.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.58 / Unit
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel