SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk SDCZ73-128G-G46 Ultra Flair 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Aluminium
SanDisk SDCZ73-128G-G46 Ultra Flair 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Aluminium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB stick, Memory stick with transfer speeds up to 150 MB/s, Password protection, Durable, Sleek Metal Casing Silver/Black B015CH1PJU
USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times fast than standard USB 2.0 drives Secure file encryption and password protection with SecureAccess software Recover lost or corrupted files with a year’s subscription to RescuePRO
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue B075KPPTTW
USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Easy-to-use password protection for your private files Sleek, durable metal casing Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 128GB SDCZ73-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 128GB SDCZ73-128G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue HOOK-N-B075KPPTTW
USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Easy-to-use password protection for your private files Sleek, durable metal casing Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick 128GB - Silver
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Black
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: Free
Sandisk ULTRA FLAIR 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black,Silver USB flash drive
SPEED MEETS STYLE The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast.Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed...
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk ULTRA FLAIR USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G SDCZ73-128G-G46
SPEED MEETS STYLEThe SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And. with password protection. you can rest assured that your private files stay private. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive.FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERSExperience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives.STYLISH AND TOUGHWith a durable metal case. the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks.PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILESShare your movies or music. but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files.WARRANTYThe SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive is backed by a five-year limited warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G SDCZ73-128G-G46B
SPEED MEETS STYLEThe SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And. with password protection. you can rest assured that your private files stay private2. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive.FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERSExperience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1 with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives.STYLISH AND TOUGHWith a durable metal case. the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks.PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILESShare your movies or music. but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 150MB/s USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 128GB 5572265
The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive makes transferring files quick and straightforward, with read speeds up to 150MBs that cut down waiting time when you're moving photos, videos or documents between devices. This 128GB flash drive gives you plenty of room for your important files, and the USB 3.0 connection ensures you get modern performance that's noticeably faster than older USB 2.0 drives. The capless design means there's no lid to lose, while the sleek metal casing in black and silver protects your data from everyday knocks and bumps. Password protection keeps your private files secure, so you can carry sensitive documents without worry. It's compatible with any device that has a USB 3.0 port (and works with USB 2.0 too, just at slower speeds), making it ideal for students, home workers, or anyone who needs portable storage they can rely on. The durable metal construction feels premium and handles daily use with ease. SanDisk backs it with a 5-year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you long-term confidence in your investment. Black and silver. Capless. Read; write; erase. Read speed 150Mbps. 128GB storage capacity. USB 3.0 compatibility. Password protected. EAN: 619659136710. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.99
£32.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 128GB - SDCZ73-128G-G46
The SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s.2 Its durable, sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And, with password protection, you can help private files stay private.4 Help secure files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 Flash Drive. | SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 128GB - SDCZ73-128G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk ULTRA FLAIR USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Silver 12107
SPEED MEETS STYLE The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And with password protection you can rest assured that your private files stay private. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERS Experience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. STYLISH AND TOUGH With a durable metal case the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks. PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILES Share your movies or music but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files. WARRANTY The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive is backed by a five-year limited warranty
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Blue Silver 240648
SPEED MEETS STYLE The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And with password protection you can rest assured that your private files stay private2. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERS Experience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1 with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. STYLISH AND TOUGH With a durable metal case the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks. PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILES Share your movies or music but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files.
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 128GB - SDCZ73-128G-G46B
The SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s.2 Its durable, sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And, with password protection, you can help private files stay private.4 Help secure files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 Flash Drive. | SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 128GB - SDCZ73-128G-G46B
3-5 business days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue HOOK-N-B075KPPTTW
USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Easy-to-use password protection for your private files Sleek, durable metal casing Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Amplim Sandisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB Stick, Memory Stick with Trans
Sandisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB Stick, Memory Stick with Trans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB stick Memory stick with transfer SDCZ73-128G-G46
128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB stick Memory stick with transfer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue
Size Name:128 GB | Colour Name:Blue Product Description TheSanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast.Spend less time waiting to...
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Memory Stick 128 GB Silver. 619659143732
SANDISK Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Memory Stick 128 GB Silver., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 128GB 150MBs 458786
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 128GB 150MBs
prodImage
£42.57
Shipping: Free
Sandisk SDCZ73-128G-G46B Cruzer Ultra Flair 128GB
Sandisk SDCZ73-128G-G46B Cruzer Ultra Flair 128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 cm
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
MediaRange High Performance 64GB (MR1901)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£13.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 16GB (SDCZ48-016G-U46)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64GB (SDCZ48-064G-U46)
£16.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
clearing_stokes
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel