Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
from £17.15to £29.813 offersManufacturer: Hama
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 6 MB/s
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D66 mm x H8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Fancy USB Flash Drive USB Type-A 2.0 64GB 6MB/s Black/Silver 00108062
Hama Fancy USB Flash Drive USB Type-A 2.0 64GB 6MB/s Black/Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
Hama Fancy USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Silver 108062
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as often as required and is ideal for capacity expansion- LED function indicator gives information about the connection status- USB stick which is made of brushed aluminium- With cap- Suitable for terminal devices with a USB interface- With eye. allows e.g. attachment to a keyring
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 64GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver 64 GB ‎00108062
Hama "Fancy" FlashPen, USB 2.0, 64GB, 10 MB/s - Black Silver 64 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D66 mm x H8 mm
Reading Speed
6 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Backup 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel