Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
from £12.96to £26.1522 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 200 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W12.6 mm x D39 mm x H4.9 mm
• Weight: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB Type-A Flash Drive - Up to 200MB/s - SilverAccessory DTKN/64GB
Experience seamless data storage and transfer with the Kingston Technology DataTraveler, featuring 64GB of robust capacity. Ideal for backing up files, storing multimedia, or transferring large datasets on-the-go. This durable USB flash drive ensures your documents are protected with a rugged design. Perfect for students, professionals, and tech enthusiasts looking to expand their storage capabilities effortlessly. Elevate your device accessory arsenal today.
prodImage
£12.96
£17.91
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kingston 64GB DataTraveler Kyson USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive (DTKN/64GB)
Kingston 64GB DataTraveler Kyson USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive (DTKN/64GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 64GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/64GB
KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 64GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.78 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Stylish Capless Metal Case TC-DTKN/64GB-191223-EX0435
Stylish metal and capless design Up to 200MB/s read speeds¹ Functional loop attaches to key rings
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Stylish Capless Metal Case
Stylish metal and capless design Up to 200MB/s read speeds¹ Functional loop attaches to key rings
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Kyson USB Flash Drive DTKN/64GB
Kingston’s DataTraveler® Kyson is a high-performance Type-A USB flash drive with extremely fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s read and 60MB/s write*. allowing quick and convenient file transfers. With up to 512GB** of storage. you can store and share photos. videos. music and other content on the go. The capless metal design saves you the trouble of losing a cap. and the functional loop makes it easy to take wherever you go.DataTraveler® Kyson is a stylish. dependable USB-A Flash drive that comes with a limited 5-year warranty.Durable and lightweightThe compact storage solution with a stylish and durable metal casingUSB 3.2 Gen 1 speedsUp to 200MB/s read and 60MB/s write*Storage on the goThe capless design and functional loop make it easy to take with youLarge capacitiesUp to 512GB** for your files. photos. music. videos and more
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson Co-Logo USB flash drive 64 GB U DTKN/64GBCL
Customisation for USB Flash DrivesMake a bold statementCustomise Kingston® DataTraveler® USB Flash drives and Kingston Flash cards by adding your logo and/or digital files and instantly increase your organisation’s brand recognition. Kingston's Customization Program offers unique packaging. custom profiles. colour adjustments. content loading and more all with easy and convenient ordering. which are available in single and bulk packaging.With all they have to offer. these customised drives and cards are promotional tools you can't afford to be without.Program Terms- Pricing: Request from your preferred reseller or distributor- Ordering: No cancellations- Returns: Defective product only — replaced with non-logoed product- File type required: Adobe Illustrator Vector-Based .eps/or .ai format only- Logo and content usage: Electronic customer approval requiredOrder quantity minimums- DataTraveler co-logo: 100 pieces- Secure DataTraveler co-logo and custom profiles: 50 pieces- DataTraveler private label: 1k pieces- SDHC/SDXC co-logo: 100 pieces- SDHC/SDXC Private Logo Label: 2k pieces- Content load: 500 or 5k pieces (depending on content type)- Custom packaging: 5k pieces- Custom casing: 5–10k pieces
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
64GB Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Capless Metal Case DTKN64GB
64GB Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Capless Metal Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.84
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Stylish Capless Metal Case HN-ADQB-BT1Z
Stylish metal and capless design Up to 200MB/s read speeds¹ Functional loop attaches to key rings
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LighTree 4 x Spectrum Automatic Sensor LED Night Light- Pink 5060
4 x Spectrum Automatic Sensor LED Night Light- Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Lighting > Night Lights
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick DTKN64GB
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.09 / Unit
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 32 64 128GB USB 3.2 Memory Stick DTKN64GB
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 32 64 128GB USB 3.2 Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB3.2 Flash Drive 64GB (DTKN/64GB)
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB3.2 Flash Drive 64GB (DTKN/64GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.17 / Unit
64GB Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Capless Metal Case DTKN64GB
64GB Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Capless Metal Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64GB DTKN/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64GB DTKN/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Genuine Kingston 64GB Data Traveller Kyson Memory Stick USB 3.2 Flash Drive, UK DTKN/64GB
Genuine Kingston 64GB Data Traveller Kyson Memory Stick USB 3.2 Flash Drive, UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
‎Kingston Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64GB - Gen 1 with Stylish Caples ‎DTKN/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64GB - Gen 1 with Stylish Caples, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 64Gb Kyson Usb Flash Drive. Capacity: 64 Gb Dev DTKN/64GB
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 64Gb Kyson Usb Flash Drive. Capacity: 64 Gb Dev, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Kyson USB Flash Drive DTKN/64GB
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Kyson USB Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 DTKN/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Metal Case DTKN/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Metal Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DTKN/64GB Technology DataTraveler Kyson
Kingston DTKN/64GB Technology DataTraveler Kyson, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.6 mm x D39 mm x H4.9 mm
Weight:4 g
Reading Speed
200 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
£10.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£13.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
£13.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: £4.95
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
save.direct
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.78 / Unit
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel