Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 35 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Dimensions: W19 mm x D65 mm x H9 mm
• Weight: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso 3533490 64 GB Speed Line USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Black B00YMZBPKI
Material: plastic LED Display: no Interface: Super Speed USB 3.0
prodImage
£13.31
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Intenso Speedline USB 3.0 Sticks 64 GB 3533490
Intenso Speedline USB 3.0 Sticks 64 GB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£14.95
£16.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Intenso Speed Line USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 3533490
The Intenso Speed ​​Line is a powerful USB stick for all users who are in need of fast data transfer. Thanks to its USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface. it can achieve up to 10 times higher transfer speeds than standard USB 2.0 sticks and achieves data transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s. With a weight of 8 g. the stick can be optimally stowed and transported. The Speed ​​Line is also characterized by particularly high storage capacities of up to 256 GB. which is why it offers sufficient storage space for countless photos. videos. music and other memory-intensive files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
USB stick INTENSO 3533490 USB 3.0 64 GB Black
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3533490 64 GB Speed Line USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Black
Intenso 3533490 64 GB Speed Line USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm x D65 mm x H9 mm
Weight:8 g
Reading Speed
35 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£13.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£13.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£15.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£13.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£13.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£10.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: £4.49
rhl-shop
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel