Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
from £18.94to £35.9912 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB 220MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 SE9 DTSE9G3/64GB
Experience the combination of elegance and functionality with the DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 flash drive. ideal for storing and sharing your data. Rediscover its timeless. award-winning design. now enhanced with high-performance speeds of up to 220MB/s read and 100MB/s write*. ensuring swift and seamless data transfers on Type-A host devices.Explore the expanded storage options with robust capacities now reaching up to 512GB**. providing ample space for your movies. music and diverse file storage needs.USB 3.2 Gen 1 speedsHigh speeds of up to 220MB/s read and 100MB/s write*.Premium metal casing for durability and styleAn all-metal gold casing that's portable enough to fit in your pocket. backpack or on your keyring loop.Large capacities for large file storageStore and share movies. music. raw photos and more with high capacities of up to 512GB**.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Genuine Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 64GB USB-A 3.2 USB Memory Stick FlashDrive DTSE9G3/64GB
Genuine Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 64GB USB-A 3.2 USB Memory Stick FlashDrive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 Flash Drive 64GB USB 3.2 Metal (DTSE9G3/64GB)
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 Flash Drive 64GB USB 3.2 Metal (DTSE9G3/64GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.77 / Unit
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB SE9 G3 - Dark Nickel KE-U2X64-1AC
Premium-style storage solution for Type-A devicesExperience the combination of elegance and functionality with the DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 flash drive. ideal for storing and sharing your data. Rediscover its timeless. award-winning design. now enhanced with high-performance speeds of up to 220MB/s read and 100MB/s write*. ensuring swift and seamless data transfers on Type-A host devices.Explore the expanded storage options with robust capacities now reaching up to 512GB**. providing ample space for your movies. music and diverse file storage needs.USB 3.2 Gen 1 speedsHigh speeds of up to 220MB/s read and 100MB/s write*.Premium metal casing for durability and styleAn all-metal gold casing that's portable enough to fit in your pocket. backpack or on your keyring loop.Large capacities for large file storageStore and share movies. music. raw photos and more with high capacities of up to 512GB**.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Kingston Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3- 64GB - 220MB/s read- Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1 -Gol ‎DTSE9G3/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3- 64GB - 220MB/s read- Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1 -Gol, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
Kingston USB Memory Stick ‎DataTraveler SE9 64gb/128gb/256gb 3.0 Flash Pen Drive DTSE9G364GB
Kingston USB Memory Stick ‎DataTraveler SE9 64gb/128gb/256gb 3.0 Flash Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Kingston Digital International Ltd Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3 - 64GB - 220MB/s read - Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - KE-U2X64-1AC
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3 - 64GB - 220MB/s read - Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1 -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3 - 64GB - 220MB/s read - Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTSE9G3/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3 - 64GB - 220MB/s read - Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3- 64GB - 220MBs read- Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1 -Gol DTSE9G3/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 Gen 3- 64GB - 220MBs read- Metal - USB 3.2 Gen 1 -Gol, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 64GB - DTSE9G3/64GB
DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 64GB - DTSE9G3/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 64GB Dark Nickel - KE-U2X64-1AC
DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 64GB Dark Nickel - KE-U2X64-1AC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Metal USB 3.2 SE9 G3 Flash Drive - Gold DTSE9G3/64GB
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Metal USB 3.2 SE9 G3 Flash Drive - Gold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£19.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£20.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£18.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.77 / Unit
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel