SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB USB SDCZ60-064G-B35
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB USB
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red SDCZ60-064G-B35
BACK UP. TRANSFER. AND SECURE DATAThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share. move. and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector. this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy. portable access to their media and personal files.LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN WITH RETRACTABLE USB CONNECTORThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive has a sleek. streamlined design with an attractive black and red color scheme. Its compact size means it can easily slip into a front pocket or purse. The USB drive's connector retracts with a pull of the slide. protecting the drive when it's not in use.HIGH-CAPACITY DRIVE STORES YOUR ESSENTIAL FILESAvailable in capacities up to 256GB. the Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive lets you carry your favorite media with you. You'll be able to store. share. and transport hours of HD video. entire photo albums. your music library and important documents.FAST DRAG-AND-DROP FILE TRANSFERTo transfer files to your drive. plug the flash drive into your computer's USB port and drag the desired files into the drive's folder. No additional software or drivers are required. so you can begin transferring and backing up your files immediately.SANDISK SECUREACCESSTM SOFTWARE2 PROTECTS FILES WITH A PASSWORD AND ENCRYPTIONEach Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive is preloaded SanDisk SecureAccess which lets you create a password-protected folder for your sensitive files.2 The password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption. so you'll be able to share your drive without sharing private documents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black Red 41153
BACK UP TRANSFER AND SECURE DATA The Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share move and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy portable access to their media and personal files. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN WITH RETRACTABLE USB CONNECTOR The Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive has a sleek streamlined design with an attractive black and red color scheme. Its compact size means it can easily slip into a front pocket or purse. The USB drive's connector retracts with a pull of the slide protecting the drive when it's not in use. HIGH-CAPACITY DRIVE STORES YOUR ESSENTIAL FILES Available in capacities up to 256GB the Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive lets you carry your favorite media with you. You'll be able to store share and transport hours of HD video entire photo albums your music library and important documents. FAST DRAG-AND-DROP FILE TRANSFER To transfer files to your drive plug the flash drive into your computer's USB port and drag the desired files into the drive's folder. No additional software or drivers are required so you can begin transferring and backing up your files immediately. SANDISK SECUREACCESSTM SOFTWARE2 PROTECTS FILES WITH A PASSWORD AND ENCRYPTION Each Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive is preloaded SanDisk SecureAccess which lets you create a password-protected folder for your sensitive files.2 The password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption so you'll be able to share your drive without sharing private documents.
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: Free
‎Sandisk SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64 GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0, Black & Red ‎151903604847 619659075538 634392929023 803982986405 617407480450
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64 GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0, Black & Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ60-064G-B35 Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 - 64 GB
SanDisk SDCZ60-064G-B35 Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 -64 GB Reliable storage for photos; videos; music and other files Available in...
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB 2.0 Flash Drive, 64GB - SDCZ60-064G-B35
Cruzer Glide USB 2.0 Flash Drive, 64GB - SDCZ60-064G-B35, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64gB (10 Pack) cruzer glide USB 30 Flash Drive SDcZ600-064g Bundle with (1) goRAM Black Lanyard (64gB, 10 Pack)
The cruzer glide USB 30 Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share, move, and back up your most important files Featuring a compact design...
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emtec C410 Neon 32GB
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
£18.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£21.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Shift 128GB
£18.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV150 32GB
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£17.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Integral Courier 16GB
£18.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel