Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 250 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 100 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W25 mm x H9 mm x L77 Millimetre
• Weight: 9.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso High Speed Line - Flash Drive 128 GB - USB 3.1, Black/Yellow B07HGSDJ6H
Large memory storage capacity 128GB Super Speed USB 3.1 (USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 compatible) Read speed up to 250 MB/s & write speed up to 100 MB/s Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso High Speed Line Flash Drive
prodImage
£18.12
£22.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Intenso Intenso High Speed Line - Flash Drive 128 GB - USB 3.1, Black/Yellow ‎3537491
Intenso High Speed Line - Flash Drive 128 GB - USB 3.1, Black/Yellow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm x H9 mm x L77 Millimetre
Weight:9.4 g
Reading Speed
250 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
100 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£18.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£17.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV150 32GB
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Integral Courier 16GB
£18.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emtec C410 Color Mix 2.0 128GB
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel