ADATA UV320 64GB

Price History
• Transfer speeds of up to 10 MB/s when writing and 80 MB/s when reading
• Connection via USB-A to laptop or PC
• Retractable mechanism protects the connector
• Compact dimensions: 19.5 mm × 10.2 mm × 55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ADATA UV320 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADATA AUV320-64G-RBKBL 64GB UV320 USB 3.1. Black/Blue
ADATA AUV320-64G-RBKBL 64GB UV320 USB 3.1. Black/Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
ADATA AUV320-64G-R UV320 Drive AUV320-64G-RBKBL
ADATA UV320 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black,Blue 4713218462824 AUV320-64G-RBKBL USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV320 64GB USB Flash Drive Type-A 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1) Green,White - USB Flash Drives (64GB, USB Type-A, 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1), Slide, 7.9g, Green, White) 1118512
ADATA UV320 Capacity: 64 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1) Format: Slide. Weight: 7.9 g. Product colour: green. White
prodImage
£18.51
£32.50
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
ADATA UV320 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Bla AUV320-64G-RBKBL
The UV220 features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless design eliminates the hassle of lost drive caps. It provides diverse capacities ranging from 8GB to 64GB. enabling you to share faster and store more. Available in four color combinations – white/gray. black/blue. navy/royal blue and pink/turquoise blue to express your personal style.Quick-slide capless designThe USB connector is concealed in the compact body. fully protected without the need for a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and the reverse motion stows the connector for storage or travel.Your choice. your styleThe UV220 is available in 4 unique color schemes: white/gray. black/blue. navy/royal blue. and pink/turquoise blue. Choose your favorite combination and show your style!Diverse capacityThe UV220 is offered in 8GB to 64GB. Users can choose the capacity they need to store thousands of documents. photos. songs. and movies - convenient for daily life and work.An easy-go design with strap mountFor added safety and personalization. the UV220 includes a strap mount for attaching to your lanyard or keychain of choice.Near universal compatibilityListing the devices you can use the UV220 would take forever. PCs. tablets. smart TVs. in-car systems. game consoles. home entertainment systems. and many more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV320 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Blue
ADATAUV320USBflashdrive64GBUSBType-A3.2Gen1(3.1Gen1)Black,Blue
prodImage
£21.34
£27.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Transfer speeds of up to 10 MB/s when writing and 80 MB/s when reading
Connection via USB-A to laptop or PC
Retractable mechanism protects the connector
Compact dimensions: 19.5 mm × 10.2 mm × 55 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ADATA UV320 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 16GB (SDCZ48-016G-U46)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emtec C410 Color Mix 2.0 128GB
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£16.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange High Performance 64GB (MR1901)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emtec C410 Neon 32GB
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£16.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel