SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• USB flash drive with 64 GB storage capacity
• Made from over 70% recycled plastic
• Transfer speeds of up to 100 MB/s
• Capacities available up to 512 GB
• Includes data recovery software
• Easy attachment to a key ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Eco USB 3.2 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick up to 100 MB/s read speeds, RescuePRO data recovery software, Eco-Friendly USB drive made with over 70% recycled plastic B0B97M73RS
Your content follows you everywhere. Attach the key to your key ring with the integrated key ring loop for easy access to your content on the go Help restore accidentally deleted files with RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software (download required) With capacities up to 512GB1, you can store more of your critical files and important photos, videos, and more.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk Ultra Eco USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen SDCZ96-064G-G46
With the Planet in MindDesigned with our planet in mind. the SanDisk Ultra Eco™ flash drive is made with over 70% recycled plastic. such as disposable water bottles. This saves over 50% CO2 emissions. fresh water. and energy during the manufacturing process.2 And. with capacities up to 512GB1 and time-saving transfer speeds up to 100MB/s3. you can quickly store more of what matters most.Designed with the Planet in MindMade with over 70% recycled plastic (like disposable water bottles) this drive saves over 50% CO2 emissions. fresh water. and energy during the manufacturing process.2Less Waiting. More DoingExperience USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance with read speeds up to 100MB/s3 to transfer large files quickly and reliably.Room for What MattersWith capacities up to 512GB1. you can store more of your critical files and important photos. videos. and more.Keep Your Files PrivateTransfer and store your content anywhere. anytime – no monthly fees or internet access required.Easy File RecoveryThis drive includes an offer for RescuePRO® Deluxe data recovery software which can help recover images that have been accidentally deleted (download required).4Your Content. On the GoAttach the drive to your keychain with the built-in keyring loop to easily access your content on the go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Ultra Eco. Capacity: 64 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb Version: 3.2 SDCZ96-064G-G46
Sandisk Ultra Eco. Capacity: 64 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb Version: 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Memory Card & USB Adapters
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
‎SanDisk SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive with up to 100MB/s read speed. A flas ‎SDCZ96-064G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive with up to 100MB/s read speed. A flas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Eco USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Green 417793
With the Planet in Mind Designed with our planet in mind the SanDisk Ultra Eco flash drive is made with over 70% recycled plastic such as disposable water bottles. This saves over 50% CO2 emissions fresh water and energy during the manufacturing process.2 And with capacities up to 512GB1 and time-saving transfer speeds up to 100MB/s3 you can quickly store more of what matters most. Designed with the Planet in Mind Made with over 70% recycled plastic (like disposable water bottles) this drive saves over 50% CO2 emissions fresh water and energy during the manufacturing process.2 Less Waiting More Doing Experience USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance with read speeds up to 100MB/s3 to transfer large files quickly and reliably. Room for What Matters With capacities up to 512GB1 you can store more of your critical files and important photos videos and more. Keep Your Files Private Transfer and store your content anywhere anytime no monthly fees or internet access required. Easy File Recovery This drive includes an offer for RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software which can help recover images that have been accidentally deleted (download required).4 Your Content On the Go Attach the drive to your keychain with the built-in keyring loop to easily access your content on the go.
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Eco USB 3.2 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick up to 100 MB/s read speeds, RescuePRO data recovery software, Eco-Friendly USB drive made
...
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB flash drive with 64 GB storage capacity
Made from over 70% recycled plastic
Transfer speeds of up to 100 MB/s
Capacities available up to 512 GB
Includes data recovery software
Easy attachment to a key ring
Green, capless
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MediaRange High Performance 64GB (MR1901)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£17.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
£15.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£15.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 16GB (SDCZ48-016G-U46)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel