SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• Dimensions: W12.6 mm x H8.6 mm x L59.4 cm
• Weight: 4.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk Ultra Slider USB Type-C Flash Drive - 64GB New and Sealed SDCZ480-064G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Slider USB Type-C Flash Drive - 64GB New and Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.99
£17.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
SanDisk 64GB Ultra USB Type-C Flash Drive SDCZ460-64G-A46
Easily store and share files with the SanDisk ultra USB Type-C flash drive. This USB 3.1 drive plugs effortlessly in to USB Type-C laptops, phones...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 Up to 150MB/s Upload-Vali-AN-UK-1153
High-performance USB 3 1 Gen 1 Flash Drive designed for computers smartphones and tablets - Quickly store and transfer photos videos and other files between USB Type-C devices Less waiting more space - lightning-fast read speeds up to 150MB/s write speeds that can transfer a full-length movie in under 30 seconds and capacities up to 256GB for all your storage needs Plug in other accessories too - the slim Retractable design Leaves more space for other ports on your host device Help keep private files private - The included SanDisk SecureAccess software featuring password-protected encryption makes sure your sensitive info is confidently stored Control your life - Easily manage and back up content on your Android smartphone or tablet with the included SanDisk Memory Zone application
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 Up to 150MB/s (Pack of 2) SDCZ460-064G-G46
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 Up to 150MB/s (Pack of 2), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.6 mm x H8.6 mm x L59.4 cm
Weight:4.3 g
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MediaRange High Performance 64GB (MR1901)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£13.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
£15.92
Compare Prices
22 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£15.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 64GB
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
minty_badger
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.00
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel