Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
from £14.591 offerManufacturer: Lexar
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Connections: USB-A
• Dimensions: W63.16 mm x D19.65 mm x H11 mm
• Weight: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXAR 64GB JUMPDRIVE V100 USB 3.0 AmperelL/March24/Upd/GBR/94
Original branded product. Two year warranty against factory defects. LEXAR 64GB JUMPDRIVE V100 USB 3.0
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.16 mm x D19.65 mm x H11 mm
Weight:8 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
AR First Aid
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel