SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
from £15.95to £17.203 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 130 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W18.8 mm x D44.7 mm x H8.6 mm
• Weight: 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Loop USB 3.0 Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive 130MBs UK SDCZ93-064G-G46
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Loop USB 3.0 Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive 130MBs UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB/128GB Ultra Loop USB 3.0 Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive 130MBs SDCZ93064GG46
SanDisk 64GB/128GB Ultra Loop USB 3.0 Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive 130MBs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Curve USB 3.2 Flash Drive, USB Stick, memory stick up to 100 MB/s read speeds, RescuePRO data recovery software, keyring loop, Navy Blue B0BS9ZWLF8
More space for essentials. With capacities of up to 512GB, you can store more of your important files and favorite photos, videos and more. Less Wait, Do More. With time-saving transfer speeds of up to 100MB/s, you can spend less time moving your files and more time doing what matters. Affordable and practical. Reliable storage doesn't have to break the bank with the SanDisk Ultra Curve Flash Drive. Keep your files private. Access your content anytime - no monthly fees and no internet access required. Accidentally deleted files? No problem. This drive comes with a RescuePRO Deluxe Data Recovery Software download offer (download required) which makes it easy to recover accidentally deleted files.
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.8 mm x D44.7 mm x H8.6 mm
Weight:9 g
Reading Speed
130 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
£12.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
£16.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
SanDisk Ultra Backup 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
365daystechshop
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
365daystechshop
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel