A-Data C008 64GB

Price History
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data C008 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADATA AC008-64G-RWE USB Flash Drive – 64GB Slide USB 2.0 Blue/White
ADATA AC008-64G-RWE USB Flash Drive – 64GB Slide USB 2.0 Blue/White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: Free
ADATA 64GB C008 USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue. White AC008-64G-RWE
The sleek design features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless mechanical design eliminates the hassle of lost drive caps. The USB connector can be made ready for use with just one hand. for greater convenience when speed is a must.Easy Thumb Activated Capless DesignThe USB connector is concealed in the compact body. fully protected without the need for a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and the reverse motion stows the connector for storage or travel.Your Personal StyleThe C008 is conveniently designed with a strap hole so that one can easily loop a string through and connect to a keychain or a mobile phone.Graceful and Minimalist DesignThe matte texture body is scratchproof and dirt-repellent. The C008 comes in an elegant shape and in two stylish color schemes. The simple curves of this series make fashion more comfortable than ever.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
ADATA C008 USB Flash Drive 64 GB White
White and blue 64GB USB key - Capless design that opens with a push - USB connector integrated into the body of the key - Designed with an...
prodImage
£18.70
£25.20
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data C008 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 32GB
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV150 32GB
£14.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
£14.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C008 64GB
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel