ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)

Manufacturer: ADATA
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
from £19.70to £24.993 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• USB flash drive with flip cap
• Capacities from 8 to 64 GB
• Lanyard hole for personalized use
• Compatible with PCs, tablets, smart TVs, and more
• Easy thumb-access opening
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA AC906-64G-RPP USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Pink
The C906 is new to the ADATA Classic Series USB flash drive family. keeping the same classic look of its predecessor. Available in 4 colors. the C906 captures the essence of modern design and presents an overall style of minimalism with a touch of urban charm. making it not only a practical storage device but also a fashionable accessory that speaks to your individuality.Design in EleganceWeighing only 9 grams and measuring a mere 5.8 cm long. the C906 is an extremely compact USB storage device that provides easy portability of all your data. Designed with rounded corners and a glossy finish that gives it its eye-catching look. the ADATA C906 also features a handy snap-on cap design on the rear end of the device in order to prevent loss of the cap.Room for Everything…and Then Some!With capacities ranging from 32GB to 64GB. the C906 is made to suit everyone's needs. Its ability to store music. photos. your media library and even personal files. and the ability to transport and transfer them via high-speed USB 2.0 interface make this flash drive a must-have.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV240 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black AUV240-64G-RBK
Don’t you just hate it when you lose the cap to your USB drive? Well. hate no more. Introducing the ADATA UV240 USB flash drive with a convenient flip cap that you’ll never misplace.Open with a Simple FlickThe UV240’s flip-cap design not only prevents you from misplacing the cap. it also allows it to be easily opened with a flick of a thumb.Three Colors to Choose fromThe UV240 comes in black. red and white. Pick the hue that best suits you.A Range of CapacitiesThe UV240 comes in capacities ranging from 8GB to 64GB. Big or small. there’s a capacity for you.Make it YoursA lanyard hole offers convenience and personalization. Attach the UV240 to a lanyard or keychain for easy carrying. or accessorize it with something that’s uniquely you.Near universal compatibilityThe list of UV240-compatible devices goes on as far as the eye can see. PCs. tablets. smart TVs. in-car systems. game consoles. home entertainment systems. and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV240 64GB 2.0 USB Type A Connector Black USB Flash Drive – USB Flash Drive (64GB, 2.0, USB Type A Connector, Cap, 7g, Black) ACC-UK-4713218465405-244109-x1-DHL
Pendrive 64GB USB2.0 Adata UV240 Black
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with flip cap
Capacities from 8 to 64 GB
Lanyard hole for personalized use
Compatible with PCs, tablets, smart TVs, and more
Easy thumb-access opening
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
A-Data C008 32GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GBCompare 6 Prices
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
A-Data C906 32GBCompare 4 Prices
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.88
A-Data UV128 64GBCompare 4 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 2 Prices
ADATA UV250 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV250 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£21.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA UV320 128GB
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel