A-Data C008 32GB

Manufacturer: ADATA
A-Data C008 32GB
from £14.55to £19.702 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
A-Data C008 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA AC008-32G-RKD 32GB USB 2.0 Black&Red C008
ADATA AC008-32G-RKD 32GB USB 2.0 Black&Red C008, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
ADATA 32GB C008 USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red AC008-32G-RKD
The sleek design features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless mechanical design eliminates the hassle of lost drive caps. The USB connector can be made ready for use with just one hand. for greater convenience when speed is a must. Easy Thumb Activated Capless DesignThe USB connector is concealed in the compact body. fully protected without the need for a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and the reverse motion stows the connector for storage or travel. Your Personal StyleThe C008 is conveniently designed with a strap hole so that one can easily loop a string through and connect to a keychain or a mobile phone.Graceful and Minimalist DesignThe matte texture body is scratchproof and dirt-repellent. The C008 comes in an elegant shape and in two stylish color schemes. The simple curves of this series make fashion more comfortable than ever.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M
A-Data C008 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£21.87
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GBCompare 6 Prices
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
A-Data C906 32GBCompare 4 Prices
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.88
A-Data UV128 64GBCompare 4 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£10.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data C008 32GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel