Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
from £18.99to £30.994 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Reading Speed: 175 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 80 MB/s
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Blue, Blue,Black 10268091
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.2 memory stick - With 32 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your photos and videos- You can transfer large files in no time - it has a speed of up to 300 Mbps - It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim V3 MAX - USB 3.0 Drive 32 GB - Blue 49806
Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer. the Store 'n' Go V3 MAX USB Drive offers data transfer speeds of up to 175MB/sec. making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types.The design of the V3 MAX USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use. The smooth. highly polished UV coating provides the USB drive with scratch protection. keeping it in pristine condition despite its usage!Simple and easy to use. just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM CORPORATION Verbatim Store n Go V3 MAX 32GB USB 3.0 49806
Verbatim Store n Go V3 MAX 32GB USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49806 32GB V3 Max USB 3.0 Drive - Blue
Verbatim 49806 32GB V3 Max USB 3.0 Drive - Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
175 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
Writing Speed
80 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£18.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£19.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£20.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£18.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel