ADATA UV320 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive with a storage capacity of 32 GB
• Interface: USB 3.1 for fast data transfer
• Compatible with computers and tablets
• Plug-and-play functionality
• Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ADATA UV320 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA UV320 USB Flash Drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Blue - USB Flash Drives (32 GB, USB Type-A, 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1), Dia, 7.9 g, Black, Blue) 552748
USB 3.2 Gen 1 the UV320 can transfer data up to 5Gbps for convenience and efficiency from a super compact drive through simple plug-n-play. It is also backwards compatible with USB 2.0. The USB port is well protected in the compact body, so no cap is required. It is pushed out with your thumb and retracted for transport. Device interface: USB Type A Compatibility: Mac OS X, Linux, Windows XP, Windows Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows 10 High compatibility: PCs, tablets, smart TVs, in-car systems, game consoles, home entertainment systems and much more
prodImage
£13.96
£27.95
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
ADATA AUV320-32G-RBKBL 32GB UV320 USB 3.1. Black/Blue
ADATA AUV320-32G-RBKBL 32GB UV320 USB 3.1. Black/Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV320 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Bla AUV320-32G-RBKBL
The UV220 features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb. The capless design eliminates the hassle of lost drive caps. It provides diverse capacities ranging from 8GB to 64GB. enabling you to share faster and store more. Available in four color combinations – white/gray. black/blue. navy/royal blue and pink/turquoise blue to express your personal style.Quick-slide capless designThe USB connector is concealed in the compact body. fully protected without the need for a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and the reverse motion stows the connector for storage or travel.Your choice. your styleThe UV220 is available in 4 unique color schemes: white/gray. black/blue. navy/royal blue. and pink/turquoise blue. Choose your favorite combination and show your style!Diverse capacityThe UV220 is offered in 8GB to 64GB. Users can choose the capacity they need to store thousands of documents. photos. songs. and movies - convenient for daily life and work.An easy-go design with strap mountFor added safety and personalization. the UV220 includes a strap mount for attaching to your lanyard or keychain of choice.Near universal compatibilityListing the devices you can use the UV220 would take forever. PCs. tablets. smart TVs. in-car systems. game consoles. home entertainment systems. and many more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV320 USB Flash Drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Blue - USB Flash Drives (32 GB, USB Type-A, 3.1 (3.1 Gen 1), Dia, 7.9 g, Black, Blue) 2895976
USB 3.2 Gen 1 the UV320 can transfer data up to 5Gbps for convenience and efficiency from a super compact drive through simple plug-n-play. It is also backwards compatible with USB 2.0. The USB port is well protected in the compact body, so no cap is required. It is pushed out with your thumb and retracted for transport. Device interface: USB Type A Compatibility: Mac OS X, Linux, Windows XP, Windows Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows 10 High compatibility: PCs, tablets, smart TVs, in-car systems, game consoles, home entertainment systems and much more
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
ADATA USB 3.1 Stick UV320 32GB White/Green ACC-UK-4713218462817-213194-x1-DHL
Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1. The UV320 can transfer data up to 5Gbps for convenience and efficiency from a super-compact drive by simply plug-n-play. It is also backward compatible with USB 2.0. The USB port hides well protected in the compact body, so no cap is required. It is pushed out with the thumb and retracted for transport. Device interface: USB Type A. Compatibility: Mac OS X, Linux, Windows XP, Windows Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows 10 High compatibility: PCs, tablets, smart TVs, in-car systems, game consoles, home entertainment systems and much more
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with a storage capacity of 32 GB
Interface: USB 3.1 for fast data transfer
Compatible with computers and tablets
Plug-and-play functionality
Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ADATA UV320 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£13.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£15.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 64GB
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£11.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£14.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
£14.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 32GB
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: £13.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel