PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
from £12.59to £19.295 offersManufacturer: PNY
• USB stick 3.1, backward compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0
• Compatible with PCs and Mac laptops and desktop computers
• Up to 10x faster than conventional USB 2.0 flash drives
• Storage capacity: 64 GB
• Required operating system: Apple MacOS 8.6 or later, Linux Kernel 2.4 or higher, Microsoft Windows 2000/ME/XP/Vista/7/8
• Interface type: USB 3.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black B07XLN87YM
Usb 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.59
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black ‎FD64GATT431KK-EF
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.26
Shipping: Free
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black ‎FD64GATT431KK-EF
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black ‎FD64GATT431KK-EF
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
‎PNY PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB 64 GB USB 3.1 ‎Attaché 4 3.1
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB 64 GB USB 3.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick 3.1, backward compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0
Compatible with PCs and Mac laptops and desktop computers
Up to 10x faster than conventional USB 2.0 flash drives
Storage capacity: 64 GB
Required operating system: Apple MacOS 8.6 or later, Linux Kernel 2.4 or higher, Microsoft Windows 2000/ME/XP/Vista/7/8
Interface type: USB 3.1

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.12
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£69.18
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.87
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£182.65
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£15.16
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 32GB
£12.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Team Group C145 USB3.0 64GB
£12.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£11.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
£10.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
£12.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB
£10.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£13.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
roosie*sales
prodImage
£16.26
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel