PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
from £23.871 offerManufacturer: PNY
• USB Storage
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 120 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W27 mm x H17 mm x L76 cm
• Weight: 2.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB USB flash drive USB Type-A / Micro-USB 3.2 G FDI64GOTGOU3G-EF
With PNY Duo-Link OU3 On-The-Go Flash Drive you can easily and quickly transfer and share files (music. pictures. videos. movies…) stored on your PC or Mac computer to your Android™ device thanks to its USB and Micro-USB connectors. Want to share easily content stored on your smartphone with your friends? Transfer files on your PNY Duo-Link and plug it on your friend’s Android™ device! Thanks to PNY Duo-Link we can also free up your internal storage capacity by transferring heavy files on PNY Duo-Link and stream directly on your Android™ Smartphone or Tablet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB, USB Micro
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 mm x H17 mm x L76 cm
Weight:2.2 g
Reading Speed
120 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£15.16
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£12.59
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 5 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£69.18
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£186.79
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.12
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C G3 128GB
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 256GB
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
£28.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£23.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel