Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 35 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A
• Dimensions: W19 mm x D65 mm x H9 mm
• Weight: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Speed LINE USB 3.0 3533491 Drive B00YMZBNLO
Large memory storage capacity 128GB Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, the flash drive achieves data transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Efficient USB stick for largest data volumes Scope of delivery: Intenso Speed Line Flash Drive
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Intenso 128GB USB 3.0 Memory Pen, Speed Line, Black 3533491
Colour: black Material: plastic Interface: Super Speed USB 3.0 (downwards compatible) Read speed: up to 35MB/s (235 x) Write speed: up to 20 MB/s...
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
Intenso Speed Line USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Ge 3533491
The Intenso Speed ​​Line is a powerful USB stick for all users who are in need of fast data transfer. Thanks to its USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface. it can achieve up to 10 times higher transfer speeds than standard USB 2.0 sticks and achieves data transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s. With a weight of 8 g. the stick can be optimally stowed and transported. The Speed ​​Line is also characterized by particularly high storage capacities of up to 512 GB. which is why it offers sufficient storage space for countless photos. videos. music and other memory-intensive files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Intenso Speed LINE USB 3.0 3533491 Drive 128 GB
Intenso Speed LINE USB 3.0 3533491 Drive 128 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm x D65 mm x H9 mm
Weight:8 g
Reading Speed
35 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Used to add storage to my TV
Autor: Simon
|
06/09/2021
|
I used this for additional app storage for my TV, so it's in constant use and hasn't failed yet. Fingers crossed it stays that way
Goed
Autor: Piet Schilder
|
04/09/2021
|
Foto's
Stopped working after 5 months
Autor: Prof Gadget
|
29/08/2021
|
Used it as recording stick in a Sony Bravia TV. It was a little bit slow, but worked well for 5 months and then just died.
Does what it should, great price with reasonable speeds
Autor: Arne
|
23/08/2021
|
What the title said, can't go wrong with this USB unless you need something very specific.
Amazing value definitely recommend
Autor: Richie
|
20/08/2021
|
Its brilliant value for money i highly recommend it
With reviews from

Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491) Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
9
4
3
4
2
0
1
5

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C G3 128GB
£23.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 64GB (3537490)
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£18.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£23.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£21.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 16GB
£23.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
£22.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel