Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Dimensions: W60.6 mm x D18 mm x H8.1 mm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power SP016GBUF3M01V1B USB-Stick 16GB USB3.0 M01 Blue
Silicon Power SP016GBUF3M01V1B USB-Stick 16GB USB3.0 M01 Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power Ultima Ⅱ USB flash drive 16 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black SP016GBUF2M01V1K
Brighten up and stay classicIt absolutely sparks when classic style meets brilliant colors. The multi-pack limited edition of color rose gold. gold and space gray is also for the convenience of file categorizing or sharing the use with companions!Rugged and Durable on HandDurable aluminum casing is applied to protect the drive surface from fingerprints and scratches. The rugged construction ensures extraordinary and durable performance.Compact size and a built-in strap holeCharacterized with the extremely compact size and a built-in strap hole. Ultima II I-Series makes itself convenient for daily carrying.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3. SP016GBUF3M01V1B
A Cost-effective USB 3.0 Choice Positioned as a cost-effective choice. Marvel M01 remains a quality product. It incorporates USB 3.0 interface and is also compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 interfaces. The USB 3.0 interface features a 5Gb/s bandwidth which is 10x the bandwidth of a USB 2.0 interface! Rugged and Durable on Hand Marvel M01 is designed with durable aluminum casing that protects its surface from fingerprints and scratches. Its rugged construction ensures its extraordinarily durable performance. Its build-in LED indicator light displays power on and data transfer status. SP Widget Software features seven main functions 1. "My document" synchronization/ backup. 2. Sync or backup other folders. 3. Sync or backup "Outlook/ Outlook Express". 4. Copy and encryption your data into Pen Drives. 5. Download Symantec Norton Internet Security 60 days trail for free. 6. Sync or backup "My Favorite". 7. Lock your computer by password. time or Pen Drive.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60.6 mm x D18 mm x H8.1 mm
Weight:10 g
Storage Capacity
16 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
£19.55
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£19.55
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£45.03
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.01
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power SDHC 32GB Class 10
£18.98
Silicon Power SDHC 32GB Class 10Compare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GB
£41.18
Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
£19.74
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.83
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
£19.85
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 128GB
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£21.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 16GB (3531470)
£16.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J06 64GB
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 16GB 3-pack (3521473)
£16.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Snap 128GB
£22.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel