Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GB
from £41.421 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H8.6 mm x L55 cm
• Weight: 13 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves USB-Stick 128GB Silicon Power USB3.0 B20 NEW SP128GBUF3B20V1K
USB-Stick 128GB Silicon Power USB3.0 B20 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H8.6 mm x L55 cm
Weight:13 g
Storage Capacity
128 GB

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£41.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 128GB
£41.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 256GB
£41.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£33.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 256GB
£40.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Shift 256GB
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
£42.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel