Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
from £13.64to £19.642 offersManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB Standard: 3.0
• USB flash drive with 32 GB storage capacity
• USB Type-A port, 3.2 Gen 1
• Compatible with Apple MacOS X 10.3.x, Linux 2.6.x, Microsoft Windows XP / 7 / 8
• Product dimensions: diameter 9.2 mm
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
• Interface: USB 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 32GB schw NEW SP032GBUF3B05V1K
Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 32GB schw NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 32GB blau NEW
Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 32GB blau NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB flash drive with 32 GB storage capacity
USB Type-A port, 3.2 Gen 1
Compatible with Apple MacOS X 10.3.x, Linux 2.6.x, Microsoft Windows XP / 7 / 8
Product dimensions: diameter 9.2 mm
Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
Interface: USB 3.0
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GB
£41.42
Silicon Power Blaze B20 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB
£21.38
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B50 64GB
£24.87
Silicon Power Blaze B50 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GB
£40.01
Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
£18.18
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
£19.69
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
£19.59
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£13.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£13.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
£13.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel