Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
from £19.641 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB Standard: 3.0
• USB stick with 16GB capacity
• Geometric diamond-cut pattern on glossy body
• 360-degree swivel cap design
• SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen1 interface
• Capless design with built-in metallic movement
• Weight: 14.8g
• Color: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves SP USB-St. Blaze B30 16GB NEW
SP USB-St. Blaze B30 16GB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB stick with 16GB capacity
Geometric diamond-cut pattern on glossy body
360-degree swivel cap design
SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen1 interface
Capless design with built-in metallic movement
Weight: 14.8g
Color: Black
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GB
£40.01
Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
£18.18
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
£19.69
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
£19.59
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel