A-Data UV210 64GB

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV210 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADATA AUV210-64G-RGD USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Beige
Built seamlessly and boasting a metallic finish that cover a solid zinc-alloy housing. the UV210 USB Flash drive delivers a stylish statement of simplicity and durability. Thanks to its precision-integrated technology. capless design. and large strap mount. the UV210 offers a combination of professional presentation and ease of use. With an attractive aesthetic and high portability. it's much more than just a USB Flash drive - it's a fashion accessory for your daily life!Metallic Quality for a Modern StyleThe UV210 features a sandblasted metallic finish and sleek edges. resulting in a visibly stylish. high quality personal data storage device. It's built using zinc alloy. making it significantly sturdier than plastic USB Flash drives. There's no cap to misplace. facilitating simpler usage. reducing clutter. and creating a better fit with dynamic urban living. Of course. the UV210 is entirely plug n play. driver-less. and carefree. Just connect. store. share. unplug. and go free of hassles.Advanced COB Manufacturing ProcessThe UV210 is manufactured using our chip-on-board (COB) process. which leads to increased durability and a more compact form factor. It is thus very resistant to water. dust. and impact. engineered to ensure utmost quality and reliability for great data protection.An Easy-Go DesignWe've included a large and uniquely-shaped strap mount on the UV210 to make carrying your files and content with you much easier by attaching it to a lanyard. keychain. or even a necklace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
ADATA UV210 64GB Metallic Style Capless Water Resistant Dust Resistant Impact Resistant USB Flash Drive, Gold (AUV210-64G-RGD) 449149
Advanced technology delivers high durability, ensuring water, dust and impact resistance Stylish sandblasted metallic design, solid zinc-alloy housing Capless design facilitates simpler usage Advanced technology delivers high durability, ensuring water, dust and impact resistance Stylish sandblasted metallic design, solid zinc-alloy housing Capless design facilitates simpler usage Utmost reliability for great data protection Easy-to-carry size, with dimensions of only 39 x 12.2 x 4.5mm (L x W x H) Large strap mount for great portability Limited lifetime warranty Virtually universal compatibility with Windows and Mac PCs USB 2.0 interface
prodImage
£19.97
£33.96
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Adata Auv210-64g-rgd 64gb Usb 2.0 Type-a Beige Usb Flash Drive
Built seamlessly and boasting a metallic finish that cover a solid zinc-alloy housing, the UV210 USB Flash drive delivers a stylish statement of...
prodImage
£21.34
£27.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV210 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£19.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£19.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
£18.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£19.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emtec C410 Neon 32GB
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
£20.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel