Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB Flash Drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• 256-bit AES Encryption
• Read Speed: up to 150 MB/s, Write Speed: up to 60 MB/s
• Compact Dimensions: W 20.6 mm x D 56.5 mm x H 10.5 mm, Weight: 9 g
• Operating Temperature: 0-60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXAR Jumpdrive S80 128GB USB 3.1 A1010150400.1
Brand Name: Lexar Country of Origin: Spain High quality product
prodImage
£19.69
£24.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Lexar 128GB USB Jump drive S80 USB3.1, Black, UK Seller LJDS080128GB-BNBNG
Lexar 128GB USB Jump drive S80 USB3.1, Black, UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEXAR Jumpdrive S80 128GB USB 3.1 A1010150400.1
Brand Name: Lexar Country of Origin: Spain High quality product
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive USB 3.1 Flash Drive 128GB B08H1GHLR2
USB 3.1 (Gen 1) compatible; backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0 devices Write speeds up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Three-year limited product support Protective, retractable design and securely protects files using an advanced security software with 256-bit AES encryption
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 464525
Faster file transfer with USB 3.1 technology Get high-performing read speeds of up to 150MB/s1 to transfer your important files with the Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive. Quickly transfer a 3GB 4K video in less than 1 minute compared to the 4 minutes it takes using a standard USB 2.0 drive2. Available in capacities from 32GB to 256GB and includes a three-year limited warranty. Store and transfer content faster With super-fast speeds up to 150MB/s read and write speeds up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives3 you can quickly transfer a 3GB 4K movie clip in less than 1 minute compared to the 4 minutes it takes using a standard USB 2.0 drive2. Backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0 devices. Securely protect your files Looking to protect personal information financial records or other sensitive files on the go? JumpDrive S80 includes an advanced security software solution with 256-bit AES encryption to help protect your essential files against corruption loss and deletion. Easily create a password-protected safe that automatically encrypts data. And for peace of mind files that are deleted from the vault are securely erased and cant be recovered. Store it all with a wide range of capacities JumpDrive S80 comes in a wide range of capacities 32/64/128/256GB. These options make it easy to find one to suit your needs and store more of your data in one place. Rigorously tested All Lexar product designs undergo extensive testing in the Lexar Quality Labs facilities with more than 1100 digital devices to ensure performance quality compatibility and reliability.
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G LJDS080128G-BNBNG
Faster file transfer with USB 3.1 technologyGet high-performing read speeds of up to 150MB/s1 to transfer your important files with the Lexar® JumpDrive® S80 USB 3.1 Flash Drive. Quickly transfer a 3GB 4K video in less than 1 minute. compared to the 4 minutes it takes using a standard USB 2.0 drive2. Available in capacities from 32GB to 256GB and includes a three-year limited warranty.Store and transfer content fasterWith super-fast speeds up to 150MB/s read and write speeds up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives3. you can quickly transfer a 3GB 4K movie clip in less than 1 minute. compared to the 4 minutes it takes using a standard USB 2.0 drive2. Backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0 devices.Securely protect your filesLooking to protect personal information. financial records. or other sensitive files on the go? JumpDrive S80 includes an advanced security software solution with 256-bit AES encryption to help protect your essential files against corruption. loss. and deletion. Easily create a password-protected safe that automatically encrypts data. And for peace of mind. files that are deleted from the vault are securely erased and can’t be recovered.Store it all with a wide range of capacitiesJumpDrive S80 comes in a wide range of capacities— 32/64/128/256GB. These options make it easy to find one to suit your needs and store more of your data in one place.Rigorously testedAll Lexar product designs undergo extensive testing in the Lexar Quality Labs. facilities with more than 1.100 digital devices. to ensure performance. quality. compatibility. and reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 150MB/s USB 3.1 128GB USB Flash Drive LJDS080128G
Faster file transfer with USB 3.1 technology Get high-performing read speeds of up to 150MB/s1 to transfer your important files with the...
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128 GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Up To 150MB/s Read (LJDS080128G-BNBAG)
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lexar JumpDrive S80 USB Flash Drive
Storage Capacity: 128 GB
256-bit AES Encryption
Read Speed: up to 150 MB/s, Write Speed: up to 60 MB/s
Compact Dimensions: W 20.6 mm x D 56.5 mm x H 10.5 mm, Weight: 9 g
Operating Temperature: 0-60 °C
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.1

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£19.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
£19.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 128GB
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£19.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 128GB
£22.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
Flashmemo-Uk
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel