SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W12.1 mm x H8.6 mm x L44.41 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB (Memory stick up to 400 MB/s, Reversible Type-C & Type-A connectors for Smartphone, Tablets, Macs & computers, All Metal) Silver B0842P5GBQ
The all-metal casing, 2-in-1 flash drive with a reversible USB Type-C and a traditional Type-A connector. Seamlessly Move content between your USB Type-C smartphone, tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers Free up space on your USB Type-C smartphone so you can take more photos. Automatically back up photos using the SanDisk Memory Zone app. High-performance USB 3.2 Gen 1 drive with up to 400MB/s ultra-fast read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer. [128GB-1TB] Dual-purpose swivel design in a stylish metal housing helps protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB (Memory stick up to 400 MB/s, Reversible Type-C & Type-A connectors for Smartphone, Tablets, Macs & computers, All Metal) Silver 21-6JFX-1DCU
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive SDDDC4-128G-A46
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive Description Avoid running out of storage space on your USB Type-C device by using the...
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB (Memory Stick up to 4 SDDDC4128GG46
Sandisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB (Memory Stick up to 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.31
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB SDDDC4-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB SDDDC4-128G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk USB Memory, 128 GB SanDisk USB 3.1 Gen1-A/Type-C Dual Drive Dual Drive with Dual Connectors, Rotating Type Vali/Upload/AN/GB/2463
SanDisk USB Memory, 128 GB SanDisk USB 3.1 Gen1-A/Type-C Dual Drive Dual Drive with Dual Connectors, Rotating Type
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A / USB SDDDC4-128G-G46
Full Life. Not Full StorageLooking for storage that works across your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devices? The all-metal. SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe lets you easily move files between your USB Type-C smartphone. tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers. Now you can take even more photos and access them across all your devices.The all-metal. 2-in-1 flash drive for your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devicesShoot photos on your USB type-C smartphone and need those on your PC? We got you. The top-end SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe lets you seamlessly move files between your USB Type-C smartphone. tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers.Free up space to take more photosOut of space on your USB Type-C smartphone? Simply plug in the SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe USB Flash Drive and easily move files off your device. freeing up valuable space. With all that extra space you can do more travel photos. movies. music. games and whatever else you want.Automatic backup is just a plug-in awayAutomatically back up your latest photos. videos. music. documents and contacts with the SanDisk Memory zone app. Rest assured that even if you ever lose your smartphone. you’ve got the memories that matter most.Quickly move files to your computerSay goodbye to emailing photos between devices. Once files are on your SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe. the high-end USB 3.1 Gen 1 performance with 150MB/s read speeds let you quickly move your files to your computer.Swivel design to protect connectorsToss it in your bag or pocket. The SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe features a stylish metal housing with swivel design built to protect the drives connectors when you are on the move.Grab and go with the keyring hole Attach your drive to your keyring to keep it convenient and secure. Now you’ll always have it handy if you need to free up space when you’re out and about.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe. Capacity: 128 GB Device interface: USB Type-A / USB Type-C USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Read speed: 150 MB/s. Form factor: Swivel Product colour: Stainless steel 271469
Full Life Not Full Storage N/ALooking for storage that works across your USB Type-C and Type-A devices? The all-metal SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe lets you easily move files between your USB Type-C smartphone tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers. Now you can take even more photos and access them across all your devices.N/AN/A The all-metal 2-in-1 flash drive for your USB Type-C and Type-A devices N/AShoot photos on your USB type-C smartphone and need those on your PC? We got you. The top-end SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe lets you seamlessly move files between your USB Type-C smartphone tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers.N/AN/A Free up space to take more photos N/AOut of space on your USB Type-C smartphone? Simply plug in the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Flash Drive and easily move files off your device freeing up valuable space. With all that extra space you can do more travel photos movies music games and whatever else you want.N/AN/A Automatic backup is just a plug-in away N/AAutomatically back up your latest photos videos music documents and contacts with the SanDisk Memory zone app. Rest assured that even if you ever lose your smartphone youve got the memories that matter most.N/AN/A Quickly move files to your computer N/ASay goodbye to emailing photos between devices. Once files are on your SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe the high-end USB 3.1 Gen 1 performance with 150MB/s read speeds let you quickly move your files to your computer.N/AN/A Swivel design to protect connectors N/AToss it in your bag or pocket. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe features a stylish metal housing with swivel design built to protect the drives connectors when you are on the move.N/AN/A Grab and go with the keyring hole N/AAttach your drive to your keyring to keep it convenient and secure. Now youll always have it handy if you need to free up space when youre out and about.
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk USB Memory, 128 GB SanDisk USB 3.1 Gen1-A/Type-C Dual Drive Dual Drive with Dual Connectors, Rotating Type Upload-Vali-AN-UK-2463
SanDisk USB Memory, 128 GB SanDisk USB 3.1 Gen1-A/Type-C Dual Drive Dual Drive with Dual Connectors, Rotating Type
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe, USB Type-C Flash Drive all-metal, up to 400 SDDDC4-128G-G46
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe, USB Type-C Flash Drive all-metal, up to 400, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.1 mm x H8.6 mm x L44.41 Millimetre
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 128GB
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£21.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£21.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£21.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J06 64GB
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
£22.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 128GB
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
DynoApe
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£28.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel