PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W17 mm x H7.2 mm x L53 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 128GB C41B28ESTEEL128
USB 3.1 interface, backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.2 Durable and elegant push-pull design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives Read Speed : up to 80MB/s (on 3.1 port) Write Speed : up to 20MB/s (on 3.1 port)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB USB Flash Drive, Metal Housing 80MB/s, Stainless Steel ‎ FD128ESTEEL31G-EF
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB USB Flash Drive, Metal Housing 80MB/s, Stainless Steel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
PNY FD128ESTEEL31G-EF USB flash drive 128 GB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Sta
The PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Drive offers intelligent storage in a sleek and stylish design to store and share your large documents. high-resolution photos. HD videos. and more. Featuring a capless design with durable and elegant metal housing and USB 3.1 technology. you’ll be able to access faster to all your essential data whenever you need it. wherever you go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 mm x H7.2 mm x L53 Millimetre
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.1
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GB
£27.49
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£15.11
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 5 Prices
PNY CompactFlash 2GB
£30.49
PNY CompactFlash 2GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.29
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.99
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£60.97
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£170.16
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£19.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£20.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 32GB
£15.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£19.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£20.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
PCBOOST
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel