PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)

Price History

1M
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY (P-FD1TBPRO-GE) Pro Elite 1TB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Read Speeds Up to 400MB/S B07KCYNT7X
Amazing Performance with Read Speeds up to 400MB/sec & Write Speeds up to 300MB/sec! Write speed approximately 100 times faster than standard PNY USB 2.0 Flash Drives Save and Share Videos, Photos, Music, and more with ease Premium gunmetal finish, cap less design protects your important content when not in use Compatible with most PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GB
£38.99
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£15.11
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 5 Prices
PNY Secure Digital 256MB
£118.28
PNY Secure Digital 256MBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£13.51
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY CompactFlash 2GB
£30.49
PNY CompactFlash 2GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iStorage datAshur Pro+C 128GB
£173.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
£163.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO Dual Drive 1TB
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 256GB
£178.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 256GB
£156.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
£156.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 30GB (ASK3-30GB)
£153.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 128GB
£143.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 64GB
£151.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 128GB
£190.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel