Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
from £165.55to £296.043 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Hardware-encrypted USB drive with alphanumeric keypad
• XTS-AES 256-bit hardware encryption
• Epoxy coating protects against component removal
• Protection against tampering and brute-force password attacks
• Multi-PIN option for admin and user accounts
• Two levels of write protection modes available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C Type-C hardware-encrypted USB Flash Drive FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (Pending) with XTS-AES 256-bit Hardware Encryption -IKKP200C/64GB B0CF9HDZ63
FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (pending) certified OS/device independent Multi-PIN (Admin and User) option Global or Session Read-Only option
prodImage
£165.55
£170.99
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C Type-C hardware-encrypted USB Flash Drive FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (Pending) with XTS-AES 256-bit Hardware Encryption -IKKP200C/64GB
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C Type-C hardware-encrypted USB Flash Drive FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (Pending) with XTS-AES 256-bit Hardware Encryption...
prodImage
£258.60
Shipping: Free
USB Sticks STICK 64GB Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C NEW IKKP200C/64GB
USB Sticks STICK 64GB Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£296.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hardware-encrypted USB drive with alphanumeric keypad
XTS-AES 256-bit hardware encryption
Epoxy coating protects against component removal
Protection against tampering and brute-force password attacks
Multi-PIN option for admin and user accounts
Two levels of write protection modes available
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
£164.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB-C 1TB
£159.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 128GB
£191.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Team Group C212 512GB
£158.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 128GB
£204.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
£144.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 64GB
£144.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£152.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 128GB
£187.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
Amazon US
prodImage
£165.55
Shipping: £5.44
prodImage
£258.60
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£296.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel