Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 128GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 128GB
from £191.612 offersManufacturer: KingstonPrice History
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Platform-independent, hardware-encrypted USB stick
• Alphanumeric keyboard for user-friendly PIN access
• XTS-AES 256-bit hardware encryption
• Epoxy coating protects against tampering and attacks
• 128GB storage capacity
• USB-C port
Show all product details
Best Prices
£191.61
Shipping: £5.44
Best Prices
£334.89
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C Type-C hardware-encrypted USB Flash Drive FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (Pending) with XTS-AES 256-bit Hardware Encryption -IKKP200C/128GB B0CF9GFLCY
FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (pending) certified OS/device independent Multi-PIN (Admin and User) option Global or Session Read-Only option
prodImage
£191.61
£197.05
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C Type-C hardware-encrypted USB Flash Drive FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (Pending) with XTS-AES 256-bit Hardware Encryption -IKKP200C/128GB
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C Type-C hardware-encrypted USB Flash Drive FIPS 140-3 Level 3 (Pending) with XTS-AES 256-bit Hardware Encryption...
prodImage
£334.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Platform-independent, hardware-encrypted USB stick
Alphanumeric keyboard for user-friendly PIN access
XTS-AES 256-bit hardware encryption
Epoxy coating protects against tampering and attacks
128GB storage capacity
USB-C port
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme PRO USB-A 1TB
£194.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 128GB
£187.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 128GB
£204.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 256GB
£198.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£152.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
£165.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
£164.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 256GB
£187.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Extreme Fit USB-C 1TB
£219.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 128GB
Amazon US
prodImage
£191.61
Shipping: £5.44
prodImage
£334.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel