SanDisk Extreme Fit USB-C 1TB
from £190.485 offers
Price History- Storage Capacity: 1 TB
- USB Standard: 3.2 Gen 1
- USB stick with a storage capacity of 1 TB
- USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface, Type-C connection
- Read speed up to 400 MB/s
- Capless form factor
- Weight of 3 g
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SANDISK Extreme Fit, USB-C Flash Drive 1TB (Up to 400MB/s read speeds, plug-and-stay storage, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Type-C, SANDISK Memory Zone app) B0FS87P1J7
FITS SNUGLY WITH USB-C. Plug your drive into your USB Type-C computers, tablets, and other devices for easy expansion and instant access. MASSIVE STORAGE, TINY DRIVE. It may look small, but with capacities up to 1TB, this drive holds your valuable files, personal documents, and more. QUICK FILE TRANSFERS. USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance powers your drive to reach read speeds up to 400MB/s (128GB – 1TB), so you can move your files. BACK UP WITH THE SANDISK Memory Zone APP. Organize and manage your files with the SANDISK Memory Zone app for Windows or Mac devices.

£190.48
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Fit USB flash drive 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen SDCZ530-1T00-G46
Our smallest. high-capacity USB-C flash drivePlug-and-stay USB-C storage has never been so petite. The SANDISK Extreme Fit USB-C Flash Drive is a compact. high-capacity drive that seamlessly blends into your digital life. Perfectly compatible with USB-C devices. it’s your go-to for effortless file storage and transfers across computers and tablets. Despite its tiny size. it packs a punch with up to 1TB of storage. making space for your photos. videos. documents. and more. Enjoy rapid file transfers thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds of up to 400MB/s (128GB – 1TB). Plus. with the SANDISK Memory Zone app for Windows and Mac devices. managing and backing up your files is a breeze. giving you even more confidence that you’re prepared for anything.Fits snugly with your USB-C devicesPlug this tiny drive into your USB-C™ computer. tablet. or other devices for seamless expansion and easy access to essential files—designed to blend in without disrupting your setup.Tiny drive with massive storageWith up to 1TB of storage. keep your most valuable files. cherished photos. videos. personal documents. and more accessible.Quick and easy file transfersNo more waiting around: USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance powers your drive to reach read speeds up to 400MB/s (128GB – 1TB). so you can move your files — and then move right along.Simplify your storage with the SANDISK appBack up photos. free up storage. browse files. and restore data with ease with the SANDISK Memory Zone app for Windows® or Mac devices. And for extra confidence. enable automatic backup as your Plan B.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£245.41
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Fit 400MB/s USB-C Flash Drive - 1TB 8970510
Plug-and-stay USB-C storage has never been so petite. The SanDisk Extreme Fit USB-C Flash Drive is a compact, high-capacity drive that seamlessly blends into your digital life. Perfectly compatible with USB-C devices, it's your go-to for effortless file storage and transfers across computers and tablets. Despite its tiny size, it packs a punch with 1TB of storage, making space for your photos, videos, documents, and more. Enjoy rapid file transfers thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds of up to 400MB/s. The included SanDisk SecureAccess software featuring password-protected encryption makes sure your sensitive info is confidently stored. Black. Capless. Read; write; erase. Read speed 400Mbps. 1024GB storage capacity. Password protected. EAN: 619659222604. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£269.99
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Extreme Fit, USB-C Flash Drive 1TB (Up to 400MB/s read speeds, plug-and-stay storage, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Type-C, SANDISK Memory Zone app) B0FS87P1J7

£270.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 1TB Extreme Fit USB-C® Flash Drive - SDCZ530-1T00-G46
Plug-and-stay USB-C™ storage has never been so petite. The SANDISK Extreme Fit USB-C™ Flash Drive is a compact, high-capacity drive that seamlessly blends into your digital life. Perfectly compatible with USB-C™ devices, it’s your go-to for effortless file storage and transfers across computers and tablets. Despite its tiny size, it packs a punch with up to 1TB1 of storage, making space for your photos, videos, documents, and more. Enjoy rapid file transfers thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds of up to 400MB/s (128GB – 1TB).2 Plus, with the SANDISK Memory Zone™ app3 for Windows® and Mac devices, managing and backing up your files is a breeze, giving you even more confidence that you’re prepared for anything. | SanDisk 1TB Extreme Fit USB-C® Flash Drive - SDCZ530-1T00-G46
3-5 business days

£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| USB stick with a storage capacity of 1 TB |
| USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface, Type-C connection |
| Read speed up to 400 MB/s |
| Capless form factor |
| Weight of 3 g |
| 1 TB |
| 3.2 Gen 1 |
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme Fit USB-C 1TB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products