Kingston DataTraveler Max 1TB USB-A (DTMAXA/1TB)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 1 TB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 1,000 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 900 MB/s
• Dimensions: W91.17 mm x D22 mm x H9 mm
• Weight: 14 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Max 1TB USB-A (DTMAXA/1TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston DataTraveler Max - 1TB - USB 3.2 Gen 2 Flash Drive Type-A - Up to 1,000MB/s Read, 900MB/s Write B0B57TKDGQ
Advanced USB 3.2 Gen 2 Drives Unique ridged casing with keyring loop Up to 1,000MB/s² read speeds
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Max Type-A USB 3.2 Gen 2 Flash Drive 1TB - DTMAXA/1TB
1TB DataTraveler Max Type-A 1000R/900W USB 3.2 Gen 2
prodImage
£176.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91.17 mm x D22 mm x H9 mm
Weight:14 g
Reading Speed
1,000 MB/s
Storage Capacity
1 TB
USB Standard
3.2
Writing Speed
900 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Max 1TB USB-A (DTMAXA/1TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
£139.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB-C 1TB
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 1TB
£110.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 16GB (ASK3-16GB)
£134.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£152.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£127.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 30GB (ASK3-30GB)
£153.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 64GB
£127.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£118.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
£156.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Max 1TB USB-A (DTMAXA/1TB)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel