SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
from £144.99to £296.3914 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB Storage
• Storage Capacity: 1 TB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W12.1 mm x D44.41 mm x H8.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe Flash Drive smartphone storage, USB C memory stick up to 400 MB/s, reversible USB Type-C and USB Type-A connectors, for tablets, Macs, computers, all metal Silver B0842P5GG5
2-in-1 flash drive with a reversible USB Type-C and a traditional Type-A connector Seamlessly Move content between your USB Type-C smartphone, tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers Free up space on your USB Type-C smartphone so you can take more photos Automatically back up photos using the SanDisk Memory Zone app. PCMac computer compatibility High-performance USB 3.2 Gen 1 drive with 400MBs read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer Stylish dual-purpose swivel design helps protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go.
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 3.2 USB Type-C Flash Drive 400MBs UK SDDDC41T00G46
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 3.2 USB Type-C Flash Drive 400MBs UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C and Type-A 1TB, up to 150MB/s, USB 3.1 Gen 1, All Metal, 2-in-1 Device B084CRPTJR
This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required Highspeed-Flash-Drive with USB-C and USB-A 3.1-Gen. 1 connection Free up space on your smartphone or tablet Shoot videos and pictures directly onto the Dual Drive Luxe Automatically back up new photos and videos with the SanDisk Memory zone App (free download available)
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive Description SanDisk 1tb Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive...
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
‎Sandisk SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe Flash Drive smartphone storage, USB C memory s ‎619659179106
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe Flash Drive smartphone storage, USB C memory s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£150.00
£159.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C - Up to 400MB/s - SDDDC4-1T00-GAM46
...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB flash drive 1 TB USB Type-A / USB Ty SDDDC4-1T00-G46
Full Life. Not Full StorageLooking for storage that works across your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devices? The all-metal. SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe lets you easily move files between your USB Type-C smartphone. tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers. Now you can take even more photos and access them across all your devices.The all-metal. 2-in-1 flash drive for your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devicesShoot photos on your USB type-C smartphone and need those on your PC? We got you. The top-end SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe lets you seamlessly move files between your USB Type-C smartphone. tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers.Free up space to take more photosOut of space on your USB Type-C smartphone? Simply plug in the SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe USB Flash Drive and easily move files off your device. freeing up valuable space. With all that extra space you can do more travel photos. movies. music. games and whatever else you want.Automatic backup is just a plug-in awayAutomatically back up your latest photos. videos. music. documents and contacts with the SanDisk Memory zone app. Rest assured that even if you ever lose your smartphone. you’ve got the memories that matter most.Quickly move files to your computerSay goodbye to emailing photos between devices. Once files are on your SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe. the high-end USB 3.1 Gen 1 performance with 150MB/s read speeds let you quickly move your files to your computer.Swivel design to protect connectorsToss it in your bag or pocket. The SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe features a stylish metal housing with swivel design built to protect the drives connectors when you are on the move.Grab and go with the keyring hole Attach your drive to your keyring to keep it convenient and secure. Now you’ll always have it handy if you need to free up space when you’re out and about.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.14
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C, Silver - SDDDC4-1T00-G46
Looking for storage that works across your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devices? The all-metal, SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe lets you easily move files between your USB Type-C smartphone, tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers.2 Now you can take even more photos and access them across all your devices. | SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C, Silver - SDDDC4-1T00-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 1TB SDDDC4-1T00-G46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive 1TB SDDDC4-1T00-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 1TB Dual Drive Luxe Type-C 150MB/s USB 3.1 Gen 1
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
Everything But Stromboli SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C 1TB Flash Drive for Smartphon 1TB_FD_Ultra Dual Drive Luxe_Lan
...
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
Sandisk -Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type C (1TB, SDDDC4-1T00-G46) ACE-57025
#DIV_1 { block-size: 318px; border-block-end-Colour: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-block-start-Colour: rgb(221, 221, 221); border-block-start-style:...
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe Flash Drive smartphone storage USB C 400 MB/s SDDDC4-1T00-G46
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe Flash Drive smartphone storage USB C 400 MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£186.30
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-C Flash Drive, 1TB - SDDDC4-1T00-G46
Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-C Flash Drive, 1TB - SDDDC4-1T00-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£296.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.1 mm x D44.41 mm x H8.6 mm
Weight:12.2 g
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
1 TB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
150 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 32GB
£136.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 16GB (ASK3-16GB)
£140.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 16GB
£140.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
£165.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£152.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO Dual Drive 1TB
£136.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 128GB
£123.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 128GB
£135.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Team Group C212 512GB
£156.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
shnookz
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel