iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB

Manufacturer: iStorage
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
from £164.40to £222.003 offersManufacturer: iStorage
• iStorage datAshur Pro USB stick with 32GB storage capacity
• USB 3.0 port
• XTS-AES 256-bit military-grade hardware encryption
• User and admin PIN individually configurable with 7-15 digits
• FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified, NCSC CPA, NLNCSA BSPA
• IP58 dustproof and waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iStorage datAshur PRO2 32 GB - Secure Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - Password protected - Dust/Water-Resistant
Perfect solution to protect your digital assets. Simply enter a 7-15 digit PIN to authenticate and use as a normal USB flash drive. When the drive is disconnected, all data is encrypted using AES-XTS 256-bit hardware encryption (Software Free) The datAshur PRO2 will work on any device with a USB port, no software is required. Compatible with: MS Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome, Android, Thin Clients, Zero Clients, Embedded Systems, Citrix and Vmware Government certified: FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified. The datAshur PRO2 helps you ensure compliance with data regulations such as GDPR, CCPA, HIPAA The perfect solution to store your personal/company data: Portable, rugged, dust/water resistant (IP68 rated). All data transferred to the drive is encrypted in real time and is protected from unauthorised access even if the device is lost or stolen! Transfer your files in seconds: Lightning fast backwards compatible USB 3.2 data transfer speeds, up to 168MB/s Read speeds, up to 116MB/s Write speeds
prodImage
£164.40
£166.39
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
iStorage datAshur PRO2 32GB Encrypted USB 3.2 Flash Drive IS-FL-DP2-256-32
iStorage datAshur PRO2 32GB Encrypted USB 3.2 Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£191.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £191.17 / Unit
(32GB) iStorage datAshur PRO2 4 GB | Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | Password protected | Dust/Water-Resistant IS-FL-DP2-256-32
The datAshur Pro2 is an easy to use and ultra-secure, PIN authenticated, hardware encrypted USB Flash drive. The datAshur Pro2 USB 3.2 (SuperSpeed...
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
iStorage datAshur Pro USB stick with 32GB storage capacity
USB 3.0 port
XTS-AES 256-bit military-grade hardware encryption
User and admin PIN individually configurable with 7-15 digits
FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified, NCSC CPA, NLNCSA BSPA
IP58 dustproof and waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iStorage

iStorage datAshur Pro+C 128GB
£204.06
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 128GBCompare 4 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro2 8GB
£109.99
iStorage datAshur Pro2 8GBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage datAshur BT 64GB
£80.37
iStorage datAshur BT 64GBCompare 2 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro 4GB
£68.40
iStorage datAshur Pro 4GBCompare 6 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro 8GB
£83.22
iStorage datAshur Pro 8GBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage datAshur Personal2 8GB
£61.56
iStorage datAshur Personal2 8GBCompare 7 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 512GB
£435.40
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro 32GB
£118.80
iStorage datAshur Pro 32GBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage datAshur BT 16GB
£71.00
iStorage datAshur BT 16GBCompare 1 Prices
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GB
£50.00
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
£165.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Team Group C212 512GB
£162.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 128GB
£187.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB-C 1TB
£159.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£157.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£152.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 64GB
£181.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 16GB
£140.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 256GB
£187.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 16GB (ASK3-16GB)
£140.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
Origin Storage Limited
prodImage
£164.40
Shipping: £1.99
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£191.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £191.17 / Unit
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel