iStorage datAshur BT 16GB

Manufacturer: iStorage
iStorage datAshur BT 16GB
from £71.001 offerManufacturer: iStorage
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• DatAshur BT USB flash drive with biometric unlock
• 16 GB storage capacity, USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface
• FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified hardware encryption
• Compatible with Apple MacOS, Linux, Windows, Chrome OS
• Encryption with 256-bit AES-XTS algorithm
• Management via iStorage Remote Management Console
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iStorage datAshur BT 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(16GB) iStorage datAshur BT | Encrypted Secure Flash Drive | Unlock with your Smartphone via Bluetooth | Remote Management Ready IS-FL-DBT-256-16
The iStorage datAshur BT is an ultra-secure, hardware encrypted USB 3.2 (Gen 1) flash drive that is available in capacities from 4GB-128GB. datAshur...
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DatAshur BT USB flash drive with biometric unlock
16 GB storage capacity, USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface
FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified hardware encryption
Compatible with Apple MacOS, Linux, Windows, Chrome OS
Encryption with 256-bit AES-XTS algorithm
Management via iStorage Remote Management Console
Operating system and host independent, suitable for various devices
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M
iStorage datAshur BT 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iStorage

iStorage datAshur Pro+C 128GB
£204.06
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 128GBCompare 4 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro2 8GB
£109.99
iStorage datAshur Pro2 8GBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage datAshur BT 64GB
£80.37
iStorage datAshur BT 64GBCompare 2 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro 4GB
£68.40
iStorage datAshur Pro 4GBCompare 6 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro 8GB
£83.22
iStorage datAshur Pro 8GBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage datAshur Personal2 8GB
£61.56
iStorage datAshur Personal2 8GBCompare 7 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 512GB
£435.40
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro 32GB
£118.80
iStorage datAshur Pro 32GBCompare 5 Prices
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GB
£50.00
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GBCompare 8 Prices
iStorage datAshur Pro 16GB
£94.99
iStorage datAshur Pro 16GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Eco 512GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Pro 256MB
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Ultra 512GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 512GB
£66.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
£69.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 512GB
£72.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Max 256GB
£68.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 32GB
£87.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
iStorage datAshur BT 16GB
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel