PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB

Price History
• USB flash drive with 512 GB storage capacity
• USB 3.1 interface for fast data transfer
• Read speed up to 80 MB/s, write speed up to 20 MB/s
• Operating temperature from 0 °C to 60 °C, storage temperature from -20 °C to 85 °C
• Minimum 10,000 write/erase cycles
• Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, and Linux
• Compact dimensions: 20 x 54 x 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB B07XTVGG99
Usb 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives memory storage capacity: 512
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB C41B2831KKEF512
Usb 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives memory storage capacity: 512
prodImage
£57.06
Shipping: Free
PNY Attache 4 USB flash drive 512 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) FD512ATT431KK-EF
The durable. light-weight design of the PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.0 Flash Drive provides a convenient way to store and share easily your documents. music and photos. The portable Flash Drive incorporates a sliding collar cap less design that means for no more lost caps. This USB 3.1 Flash Drive is small in size. but big on performance!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB 512 GB USB 3.1 FD512ATT431KKEF
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB 512 GB USB 3.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£78.11
Shipping: Free
PNY Attache 4 USB flash drive 512 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
PNYAttache4USBflashdrive512GBUSBType-A3.2Gen1(3.1Gen1)Black
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 512 GB storage capacity
USB 3.1 interface for fast data transfer
Read speed up to 80 MB/s, write speed up to 20 MB/s
Operating temperature from 0 °C to 60 °C, storage temperature from -20 °C to 85 °C
Minimum 10,000 write/erase cycles
Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, and Linux
Compact dimensions: 20 x 54 x 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£15.11
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GB
£38.99
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£13.79
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£60.97
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.99
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.29
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY CompactFlash 2GB
£30.49
PNY CompactFlash 2GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand 64GB
£55.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 256GB
£57.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 8GB
£58.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung FIT Plus 256GB (MUF-256AB/APC)
£59.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 256GB
£49.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Locker+ 50 64GB
£51.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 4GB
£60.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
£46.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 512GB
£61.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£57.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£78.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel