Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
from £33.00to £47.194 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 35 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H95 mm x L55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go Secure Pro USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-32GB - memorystick with password-protection - USB-3-stick with encryption - external storage for laptop notebook & co - silver W8-E4X0-ZU78
ENCRYPTED - The Secure Pro-stick from Verbatim is equipped with extra-secure AES-hardware-encryption and password protection; That way, your data is always safe, wherever you are; SLIDE & LOCK - The unique sliding mechanism allows the USB connector to be moved out and back in and protects it when it is not in use - For permanently secure data storage; VERSATILE APPLICATIONS - Due to its handy size and clever locking-technology, the Store n Go stick is ideally suitable as a storage extension for laptops, notebooks and much more; WIDELY COMPATIBLE - The innovative SuperSpeed-interface is also compatible with USB 2;0 ports - making it easy to use with a wide range of different devices; VERBATIM - Our strength in research & development in combination with a demanding quality control guarantees first-class products and technology you can trust;
prodImage
£33.00
£37.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go Secure Pro USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-32GB - memorystick with password-protection - USB-3-stick with encryption - external storage for laptop notebook & co - silver B1973503/B00R10LKK6/GB
ENCRYPTED - The Secure Pro-stick from Verbatim is equipped with extra-secure AES-hardware-encryption and password protection; That way, your data is always safe, wherever you are; SLIDE & LOCK - The unique sliding mechanism allows the USB connector to be moved out and back in and protects it when it is not in use - For permanently secure data storage; VERSATILE APPLICATIONS - Due to its handy size and clever locking-technology, the Store n Go stick is ideally suitable as a storage extension for laptops, notebooks and much more; WIDELY COMPATIBLE - The innovative SuperSpeed-interface is also compatible with USB 2;0 ports - making it easy to use with a wide range of different devices; VERBATIM - Our strength in research & development in combination with a demanding quality control guarantees first-class products and technology you can trust;
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Secure Pro - USB 3.0 Drive 32 GB - Silver 98665
USB devices have evolved into useful storage media. But with these advantages comes a danger - just one lost or stolen USB could prove disastrous. leaving private notes or financial data exposed.Verbatim's Store 'n' Go Secure Pro delivers Premium 256-bit AES (Advanced Encryption Standard) hardware security encryption and integrated password protection on a USB drive. which enables the storing and carrying of confidential data while being protected from loss or hacking. The Store 'n' Go Secure Pro USB drive has many security features. including a password entry prompt. password hashing algorithm and a hack-resistant password entry that erases the data from the device after 10 failed access attempts. The retractable design of the Store 'n' Go family protects the USB connectors without the need for a cap. This means no more searching for lost caps in bags and pockets!Optimised for maximum performance. the Store 'n' Go Secure Pro USB drive offers read and write speeds of up to 100MB/Sec and 35MB/Sec.Verbatim 24 Month Manufacturers Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Secure Pro USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 32GB - 98665
Secure Pro USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 32GB - 98665, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H95 mm x L55 cm
Reading Speed
100 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
35 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£33.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 64GB
£32.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips USB flash drive 256GB (FM25FD75B/00)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 256GB
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 256GB
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 256GB (SDCZ48-256G-U46)
£32.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
TeknoBits Ltd.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £4.00
LambdaTek ComponentShop
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel