SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-C
• Dimensions: W20.1 mm x H9.4 mm x L38.1 Millimetre
• Weight: 9.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandisk Ultra Dual USB 256 GB 256GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A... SDDDC2-256G-G46
Free up memory to make more memories Quickly and easily transferyour files between OTG-enabled Android♠smartphones and tablets...
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 256GB (Phone Storage, for smartphones, tablets, Macs and computers, Retractable Double Connection USB Type-C & Type A, 150MB/s Transfer rates) JX-V5SC-67XP
Easily transfer files between smartphone, tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB Type-A connector High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 256GB (Phone Storage, for smartphones, tablets, Macs and computers, Retractable Double Connection USB Type-C & Type A, 150MB/s Transfer rates) JX-V5SC-67XP
Easily transfer files between smartphone, tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB Type-A connector High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 256GB (Phone Storage, for smartphones, tablets, Macs and computers, Retractable Double Connection USB Type-C & Type A, 150MB/s Transfer rates) AZ Sandisk512GB 28.58
Easily transfer files between smartphone, tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB Type-A connector High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 256GB (Phone Storage, for smartphones, tablets, Macs and computers, Retractable Double Connection USB Type-C & Type A, 150MB/s Transfer rates) AZ Sandisk512GB 28.58
Easily transfer files between smartphone, tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB Type-A connector High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TYPE-C - 256GB - SDDDC2-256G-G46
Easily free up space on your smartphone2 or quickly transfer files between devices at USB 3.1 high speeds of up to 150MB/s1. With a reversible USB Type-C™ connector and a traditional USB connector, the SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive USB Type-C™ lets you quickly and easily transfer files between smartphones, tablets, and computers. Plus the SanDisk® Memory Zone app for Android™ (available on Google Play™)3 helps you manage your device’s memory and your content. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C is the perfect liaison between your new USB Type-C device and your devices with traditional USB ports. | SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TYPE-C - 256GB - SDDDC2-256G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra USB Type-C & USB 3.1 Dual Memory Stick - 256 GB, Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10258163
Good to know- Easily move files between your phone, tablet and computer with this SanDisk dual memory stick- 256 GB of storage is plenty for all your photos, films and documents- With speeds of up to 150 MB/s, you won't have to wait around for your data to load- Download the Memory Zone app to view, access and back up files from your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Drive USB Ganda Ultra Tipe-C 256 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A SDDDC2-256G-G46
Gear that doesn’t limit your creativityEasily free up space on your smartphone or quickly transfer files between devices at USB 3.1 high speeds of up to 150MB/s. With a reversible USB Type-C™ connector and a traditional USB connector. the SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive USB Type-C™ lets you quickly and easily transfer files between smartphones. tablets. and computers. Plus the SanDisk® Memory Zone app for Android™ (available on Google Play™) helps you manage your device’s memory and your content. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C is the perfect liaison between your new USB Type-C device and your devices with traditional USB ports.The flash drive for USB Type-C™ devicesDesigned specifically for next-generation devices with the new USB Type-C port. The reversible connector has a symmetric design. so that it’s always right-side up. making it easy and fast to plug in.High-speed USB 3.1High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s means you spend less time waiting to transfer your photos. videos. songs. and other files between devices.Dual USB Type-C and USB Type-A connectorsWith dual connectors. the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C lets you free up space on your smartphone or tablet. or transfer files between multiple devices. whether it has a USB Type-C port or the traditional USB Type-A port.SanDisk Memory Zone app for easy file managementAvailable from the Google Play™ store. the SanDisk Memory Zone app lets you view. access. and back up all the files from your phone's memory in one location. It can also automatically move files from your device to your drive to free up space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Drive USB Ganda Ultra Tipe-C 256 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Grey Silver 37677
Free up memory to make more memories Quickly and easily transfer your files between OTG-enabled Android smartphones and tablets and PC and Mac computers. The SanDisk Ultra Dual USB Drive 3.0 makes it easyand fastto free up space for photos videos songs and more. Flash Drive for Your OTG-enabled Android Devices This is the flash drive you've always wanted the one that makes it fast and easy to transfer or share files from your OTG-enabled Android smartphone or tablet onto your PC or Mac computer or with other Android devices. Now your phone is always in the zone ready to shoot more pictures and videos or add more songs on the go. Dual Connectors Bridge Phones Tablets and Computers With a micro-USB connector on one end and a USB 3.0 connector on the other this sleek handy flash drive lets you move content easily between all the devices in your worldfrom your OTG-enabled Android smartphone or tablet to your laptop your PC or Mac computer. The USB connector is USB 3.0 enabled and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports. Super-Fast Transfer Speeds from Drive to Computer Transfer from your flash drive to your computers USB 3.0 port at the no-wait rate of up to 150MB/s. Speed like this makes it possible to move whole movies audiobooks or music libraries in just seconds. And that helps make your Android smartphone the ultimate on-the-go entertainment device as well your favorite camera. AVAILABLE CAPACITIES FROM 16GB to 256GB Offering 16 32 64 128 or 256GB2 of storage SanDisk Ultra Dual USB Drive 3.0 gives you more than enough capacity for large digital photo or music libraries and plenty of room to move yesterdays videos off your phone so you have room to capture whats happening today. SanDisk Memory Zone App Manages Files Download the SanDisk Memory Zone app from the Google Play Store and use it to monitor available memory and efficiently manage organize and back up files stored on your Android smartphone. Automatically Detected When Connected This "plug and play" flash drive is automatically detected when you connect it to an OTG-enabled Android smartphone or tablet. Compatibility and Warranty The SanDisk Ultra Dual USB Drive 3.0 is compatible with most Android devices. Check the compatibility chart for listing of supported smartphones and tables. The SanDisk Ultra Dual USB Drive 3.0 is compatible and works instantly with PC and Mac computers running Windows Vista Windows 7 Windows 8 Windows 10 and Mac OS 10.6+no drivers required. It is backed by a five-year limited warranty.
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
‎SanDisk SanDisk 256GB Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive , for smartphones, tablets ‎164113
SanDisk 256GB Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive , for smartphones, tablets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£75.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 256GB (Phone Storage, for smartphones, tablets, Macs and computers, Retractable Double Connection USB Type-C & Type A, 150MB/s Transfer rates) B06XC1WGQR
Easily transfer files between smartphone, tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB Type-A connector High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.1 mm x H9.4 mm x L38.1 Millimetre
Weight:9.1 g
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£45.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GB
£45.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 2020 256GB
£46.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 256GB
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
£46.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 256GB
£42.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
iStorage datAshur BT 32GB
£47.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
Simplesstore
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
KM AZ Supplies Ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel