Transcend JetFlash 780 16GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetFlash 780 16GB
from £39.27to £44.982 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Reading Speed: 140 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 40 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W21 mm x H8.1 mm x L70 cm
• Weight: 7 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Transcend JetFlash 780 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 16GB JetFlash 780 USB 3.1 Gen 1, Lightweight and Compact with MLC Flash, Up to 400 MB/s TS16GJF780
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Transcend 16GB JetFlash 780 USB 3.1 Gen 1, Lightweight and Compact with MLC Flash, Up to 400 MB/s TS16GJF780
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 mm x H8.1 mm x L70 cm
Weight:7 g
Reading Speed
140 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
Writing Speed
40 MB/s

Price History

1M
Transcend JetFlash 780 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£26.04
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.36
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 2020 256GB
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Intenso Twist Line 256GB (3539492)
£38.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 256GB
£40.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Speed Line 256GB (3533492)
£40.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
£37.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 256GB
£45.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£41.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 128GB
£41.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend JetFlash 780 16GB
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel