SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
from £28.99to £88.9820 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Dimensions: W40 mm x D15.8 mm x H5.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 256 GB, Silver SDCZ74-256G-G46
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 256 GB, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable up to 400MB/s read speeds, Password protection, Data recovery software, Metal Design) Silver O7-JRPH-L1UV
Elegant and Enduring Style: Keep your content encased in an all-metal design, combining durability with practicality to provide an elegant way to save your files. Speed That Stays Ahead: Experience USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance with ultra-fast read speeds up to 400MB/s to transfer large files quickly and reliably. Room for What Matters: With capacities up to 1TB, you can store more of your critical files and important photos, videos, and more. Password-Protect Your Files: Share your drive with ease knowing you can password-protect your files with a downloadable software. Recover Deleted Files: RescuePRO Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files, even if they’re accidentally lost or deleted. Your Content, On the Go: Attach the drive to your keychain with the built-in keyring loop to easily access your content on the go.
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable up to 400MB/s read speeds, Password protection, Data recovery software, Metal Design) Silver V8-OAVE-CTUE
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable up to 400MB/s read speeds, Password protection, Data recovery software, Metal Design) Silver O7-JRPH-L1UV
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable up to 400MB/s read speeds, Password protection, Data recovery software, Metal Design) Silver V8-OAVE-CTUE
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Flash Drive 256GB SDCZ74-256G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Flash Drive 256GB SDCZ74-256G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 256 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10294877
- Quickly transfer files between devices with USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds up to 400 MB/s - The durable all-metal design keeps your files protected - The keyring hole means you can carry it with you - Safeguard sensitive content with built-in password protection - Restore accidentally deleted files with RescuePRO Deluxe recovery software
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 256GB - SDCZ74-256G-G46
Store and share your data with the elegant, all-metal casing SanDisk UltraLuxeUSB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive. Spend less time waiting and more time doingwith super-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s1. This fast flash drive adds up to1TB6 of storage for your content and holds it all within a beautiful cast metaldesign that's built to go anywhere. | SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 256GB - SDCZ74-256G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Ge SDCZ74-256G-G46
NECESSITY MEETS DESIRECombine the necessity for a convenient way to store and move your data with your desire for a protective. elegant device. The all-metal Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.1 Gen 1 flash drive delivers fast transfer speeds up to 150MB/s. Spend less time waiting by transferring a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. And with up to 256GB of space. its durable cast metal design holds all your important content in beautiful form. The Ultra Luxe™ flash drive has SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software3 built in. includes a cloud backup offer for Flashback™6 to access your files online even if your drive is lost or left behind. and comes with a 5-year limited warranty for added peace of mind.ENDURING STYLEAn all-metal design combines durability with a practical form to provide an elegant way to help keep your most important files safe and close by.USB 3.1 GEN 1 SPEEDSTransfer speeds up to 150MB/s let you quickly back up your content so you can be ready to go in no time. Transfer a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds.UP TO 256GB OF CAPACITYUp to 256GB of capacity gives you enough space to always keep your most important content close by.PASSWORD PROTECTIONBuilt-in SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software provides a dependable way to help keep your content safe.EASY FILE RECOVERYRescuePRO® Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files. even if they’re accidentally lost or deleted.AUTOMATICALLY BACKUP FILES ONLINE WITH FLASHBACKFlashback™ automatically creates a copy of the files on your USB drive online so you can access them even if your drive is lost or left behind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 256GB Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Flash Drive (Bulk 2 Pack) 150MB/s Speed 256 GB Pendrive Works with Computer, Laptop (SDCZ74-256G-G46) Bundle ..
The SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Flash Drive Storage device moves your files 10x faster than a 2.0 Flash drive. Transfer a full-length movie to the...
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.0 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive Memory Stick SDCZ74256GG46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.0 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable SDCZ74-256G-G46
Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 Capable SDCZ74-256G-G46
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 Capable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 256GB Ultra Luxe Type A Flash Drive, USB stick, Memory stick USB 3.2 Gen SDCZ74-256G-G46
256GB Ultra Luxe Type A Flash Drive, USB stick, Memory stick USB 3.2 Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB 3.0 capable up to SDCZ74-256G-G46
Ultra Luxe USB Type A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB 3.0 capable up to, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable SDCZ74-256G-G46
Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 256 GB, Silver SDCZ74-256G-G46
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 256GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 256 GB, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe Type A Flash Drive, 256GB USB stick, Memory 256 GB, Silver SDCZ74-256G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Luxe Type A Flash Drive, 256GB USB stick, Memory 256 GB, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ74 256GB Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory stick Flash Drive 400MB/s -UK SDCZ74256GG46
SanDisk SDCZ74 256GB Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory stick Flash Drive 400MB/s -UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
SanDisk 256GB Ultra Luxe USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, up to 400 MB/s read speeds Si SDCZ74-256G-G46
SanDisk 256GB Ultra Luxe USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, up to 400 MB/s read speeds Si, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D15.8 mm x H5.7 mm
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.1

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
£29.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£28.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
£24.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
farrellproducts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
shop4uk
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
DynoApe
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel