SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Connections: USB-A
• Dimensions: W21 mm x H11 mm x L60 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SANDISK Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 256GB (USB 2.0, storage for important files, Music, Photos and Videos, SecureAccess software, Password Protection, 128-bit AES encryption) Red/Black AO-X5VA-7KN0
Reliable storage for photos, videos, music and other files Password protection and file encryption with included SANDISK SecureAccess software Available in capacities up to 256 GB Secure storage meets simplicity with the Cruzer Glide USB flash drive.
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256 GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive SDCZ60-256G-B35
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256 GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Reliable storage for photos; videos; music and other files Available in capacities up to 256 GB...
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red SDCZ60-256G-B35
Back Up. Transfer. and Secure DataThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share. move. and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector. this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy. portable access to their media and personal files.Lightweight Design with Retractable USB ConnectorThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive has a sleek. streamlined design with an attractive black and red color scheme. Its compact size means it can easily slip into a front pocket or purse. The USB drive's connector retracts with a pull of the slide. protecting the drive when it's not in use.High-Capacity Drive Stores Your Essential FilesAvailable in capacities up to 256GB. the Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive lets you carry your favorite media with you. You'll be able to store. share. and transport hours of HD video. entire photo albums. your music library and important documents.Fast Drag-and-Drop File TransferTo transfer files to your drive. plug the flash drive into your computer's USB port and drag the desired files into the drive's folder. No additional software or drivers are required. so you can begin transferring and backing up your files immediately.SanDisk SecureAccess Software Protects Files with a Password and EncryptionEach Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive is preloaded SanDisk SecureAccess which lets you create a password-protected folder for your sensitive files. The password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption. so you'll be able to share your drive without sharing private documents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 256GB (USB 2.0, storage for important files, Music, Photos and Videos, SecureAccess software, Password Protection, 128-bit AES encryption) Red/Black BV-UFVB-31PT
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 256GB (USB 2.0, storage for important files, Music, Photos and Videos, SecureAccess software, Password Protection, 128-bit AES encryption) Red/Black AO-X5VA-7KN0
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 256GB (USB 2.0, storage for important files, Music, Photos and Videos, SecureAccess software, Password Protection, 128-bit AES encryption) Red/Black BV-UFVB-31PT
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black Red 460948
Back Up Transfer and Secure Data The Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share move and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy portable access to their media and personal files. Lightweight Design with Retractable USB Connector The Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive has a sleek streamlined design with an attractive black and red color scheme. Its compact size means it can easily slip into a front pocket or purse. The USB drive's connector retracts with a pull of the slide protecting the drive when it's not in use. High-Capacity Drive Stores Your Essential Files Available in capacities up to 256GB the Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive lets you carry your favorite media with you. You'll be able to store share and transport hours of HD video entire photo albums your music library and important documents. Fast Drag-and-Drop File Transfer To transfer files to your drive plug the flash drive into your computer's USB port and drag the desired files into the drive's folder. No additional software or drivers are required so you can begin transferring and backing up your files immediately. SanDisk SecureAccess Software Protects Files with a Password and Encryption Each Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive is preloaded SanDisk SecureAccess which lets you create a password-protected folder for your sensitive files. The password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption so you'll be able to share your drive without sharing private documents.
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 256GB - SDCZ60-256G-B35
The SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share, move, and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector, this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy, portable access to their media and personal files. | SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 256GB - SDCZ60-256G-B35
3-5 business days
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
‎SanDisk SanDisk 256GB Cruzer Glide 256 GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0, Black ‎619659142728
SanDisk 256GB Cruzer Glide 256 GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
SANDISK Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 256GB (USB 2.0, storage for important files, Music, Photos and Videos, SecureAccess software, Password Protection, 128-bit AES encryption) Red/Black B01B8E72X4
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 3.0 USB Stick 256GB USB Typ-A 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Schwarz 94-OG10-IGE8
Sandisk Cruzer Glide 3.0 Speicherkapazität: 256 GB.
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 mm x H11 mm x L60 Millimetre
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung FIT Plus 128GB (MUF-128AB/APC)
£40.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
£38.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
MediaRange High Performance 128GB (MR1902)
£40.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GB
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GB
£45.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
Skydigital
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel