Intenso Office Line Multipack 64GB 5-pack (3543595)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Office Line Multipack 64GB 5-pack (3543595)
from £41.76to £47.842 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Office Line Multipack 64GB 5-pack (3543595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Office Line USB Stick 5 x 64 GB Super Speed USB-A 3.2 Memory Stick with up to 70 MB/s 5 Colours with Metal Hanger and Labelling Labels B0F48WWWH4
MORE STORAGE, MORE ORGANIZATION - 5x 64GB USB flash drives in different colors allow easy separation of work, university or private files. Super Speed USB 3.2 for Fast Data Transfer - Up to 70MB/s for fast storage and retrieval of photos, videos and documents. Write-on USB sticks for clear structure - With the enclosed labels, the sticks can be individually labeled for quick retrieval of content. DURABLE & COMPACT - The durable plastic metal housing with silver handle protects data, while the compact design ensures portability. Thanks to the practical metal eyelet, you can place the data stick on your key ring. Ready to use - Just plug and play, compatible with Windows 8 or later and macOS 10.x or later, without additional software.
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
Intenso Office Line USB Stick 5 x 64 GB Super Speed USB-A 3.2 Memory Stick with up to 70 MB/s 5 Colours with Metal Hanger and Labelling Labels
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M
Intenso Office Line Multipack 64GB 5-pack (3543595)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 128GB
£41.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Twist Line 256GB (3539492)
£38.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£41.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
£42.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Transcend JetFlash 780 16GB
£39.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Speed Line 256GB (3533492)
£40.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 256GB
£40.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Office Line Multipack 64GB 5-pack (3543595)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel